Resultat Trekampen 2013                    
P7 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Felix Dahlberg MAI 2006 P7 11,16 135 267 141 4,60 230 506
2 Alexander Andersson Öresund FK 2006 P7 10,70 221 303 257 3,44 1 479
3 Felix Nilsson  Ängelholms IF 2007 P7 11,85 43 254 101 3,63 49 193
F7 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Lina Ås FK Athlet 2006 F7 10,75 230 317 325 4,38 201 756
2 Alice Magnusson MAI 2006 F7 11,57 86 282 203 4,27 183 472
3 Alice Bitzén Lomma FIK 2006 F7 11,50 95 262 135 2,32 1 231
4 Siri Mohlin Båstads GIF 2006 F7 12,22 18 265 145 2,94 1 164
P8 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Viggo Lindh IFK Lund 2005 P8 10,15 347 297 238 5,06 295 880
2 Leo Karlsson Åhus FIK 2005 P8 10,49 266 296 234 4,99 286 786
3 Jeroen Persson IFK Lund 2005 P8 10,33 303 303 257 3,57 31 591
4 Ludvig Månsson Ystads IF 2004 P8 10,55 253 285 199 3,66 57 509
F8 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Mira Romberg IFK Lund 2005 F8 9,75 488 322 343 4,97 291 1122
2 Wilma Nilsson  Ängelholms IF 2005 F8 10,33 328 0 0 5,22 326 654
3 Maja Ramberg  Eslövs AI 2005 F8 10,84 212 292 238 4,16 163 613
4 Eja Persson  Eslövs AI 2005 F8 11,28 130 279 193 4,40 204 527
5 Julia Nordling MAI 2005 F8 10,68 246 296 252 2,80 1 499
6 Sandra Svensson MAI 2005 F8 10,72 237 282 203 3,49 1 441
P9 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Gustav Hansson   Lomma FIK 2004 P9 9,72 463 351 415 6,26 446 1324
2 Herman Nilsson Ystads IF 2004 P9 9,80 440 338 372 6,23 442 1254
3 Gustav Nylander MAI 2004 P9 9,61 495 349 408 5,27 324 1227
4 Victor Oldén FK Athlet 2004 P9 9,72 463 350 412 4,20 166 1041
5 Oliver Fabi MAI 2004 P9 10,35 298 335 362 5,37 337 997
6 Alexander Warnerup Öresund FK 2004 P9 10,39 289 347 402 5,02 290 981
7 Albin Svensson IF Kronan 2004 P9 10,27 317 314 293 5,20 314 924
8 Joseph Lindvall Ystads IF 2004 P9 10,44 277 315 296 5,26 322 895
9 Jakob Lindskoug IFK Lund 2004 P9 10,61 240 301 251 4,56 224 715
10 Markos Artursson MAI 2004 P9 11,14 138 302 254 5,14 306 698
11 Jesper Therner Lomma FIK 2004 P9 11,45 91 297 238 5,48 351 680
12 Hans Jönsson Lomma FIK 2004 P9 11,12 142 300 247 4,82 262 651
13 David Stenberg IFK Lund 2004 P9 10,49 266 301 251 3,98 126 643
14 Isak Gunnarsson Lomma FIK 2004 P9 11,54 79 281 186 5,44 346 611
15 Viktor Olsson IFK Lund 2004 P9 10,72 217 285 199 3,87 104 520
16 Mattis Owesson Lomma FIK 2004 P9 11,45 91 286 202 4,06 141 434
17 Ivar Walleij IFK Lund 2004 P9 12,10 21 275 167 4,46 208 396
18 Vilhelm Gidner IFK Lund 2004 P9 12,07 24 275 167 3,96 122 313
F9 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Sydney Karström KFUM Kristianstad 2004 F9 9,54 553 420 696 4,45 213 1462
2 Iben Christrup KFUM Kristianstad 2004 F9 9,39 601 376 536 4,08 149 1286
3 Tindra Röme IFK Lund 2004 F9 9,82 467 351 446 3,84 101 1014
4 Selma Persson Öresunds FK 2004 F9 10,37 318 328 364 4,61 238 920
5 Moa Mohlin Båstads GIF 2004 F9 10,30 336 341 410 2,81 1 747
6 Nora Malmström IFK Lund 2004 F9 11,23 138 307 290 4,58 233 661
7 Elin Dahlberg Eslövs AI 2004 F9 10,72 237 273 172 4,30 188 597
8 Ebba Kjellberg IFK Halmstad 2004 F9 10,90 199 294 245 3,67 61 505
9 Matilda Kjessler IFK Lund 2004 F9 10,45 299 280 196 3,38 1 496
10 Emma Dahlbom Lomma FIK 2004 F9 11,14 154 251 98 4,04 141 393
11 Maja Ringdahl IFK Lund 2004 F9 12,94 1 255 111 2,97 1 113
P10 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Zacharias Parmatow MAI 2003 P10 9,39 562 371 482 5,96 410 1454
2 Max Andersson  Eslövs AI 2003 P10 10,16 345 345 395 8,77 711 1451
3 Hugo Delbanco MAI 2003 P10 9,63 489 370 479 6,57 481 1449
4 Mattias Andersson Öresund FK 2003 P10 9,85 427 369 475 6,69 495 1397
5 Samuel Ekelund  Eslövs AI 2003 P10 9,59 501 357 435 6,05 421 1357
6 Adam Svensson MAI 2003 P10 10,06 370 351 415 6,58 482 1267
7 Benjamin Kadestål Öresund FK 2003 P10 9,42 553 298 241 5,96 410 1204
8 Alfred Ahltin Lomma FIK 2003 P10 9,97 394 346 399 5,09 299 1092
9 Alwin Persson Ystads IF 2003 P10 10,15 347 317 303 5,96 410 1060
10 Wallis Friberg Lomma FIK 2003 P10 10,52 259 332 352 5,60 366 977
11 Henrik Gullberg  Eslövs AI 2003 P10 9,93 405 325 329 4,43 203 937
12 Filip Nilsson Ystads IF 2003 P10 10,40 286 330 346 5,07 297 929
13 Charlie Nordling MAI 2003 P10 10,35 298 329 342 4,98 284 924
14 Hugo Wiahl IF Kronan 2003 P10 11,07 150 304 260 6,53 477 887
15 Johannes Gullberg  Eslövs AI 2003 P10 9,80 440 255 104 5,16 309 853
16 Linus Grönvall Lomma FIK 2003 P10 10,64 233 300 247 5,11 302 782
17 Joel Persson Ystads IF 2003 P10 11,17 133 308 273 5,02 290 696
F10 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Rebecka Krüeger MAI 2003 F10 9,37 607 381 554 7,41 589 1750
2 Nicole Ljungström  Ängelholms IF 2003 F10 9,66 515 398 615 5,43 354 1484
3 Johanna Persson Ystads IF 2003 F10 9,94 432 378 543 6,19 450 1425
4 Vilma Dahlberg MAI 2003 F10 9,41 594 381 554 3,73 76 1224
5 Bella Stenström Öresund FK 2003 F10 10,02 410 347 432 4,91 283 1125
6 Milla Svanberg MAI 2003 F10 10,01 413 353 453 4,53 225 1091
7 Ella Holgersson MAI 2003 F10 10,34 326 346 428 5,12 312 1066
8 Famke Persson IFK Lund 2003 F10 9,72 497 338 400 3,99 132 1029
9 Tova Möllerström  Eslövs AI 2003 F10 10,65 252 325 353 5,69 388 993
10 Johanna Obradovic IFK Lund 2003 F10 10,16 372 307 290 4,81 268 930
11 Alva Anderberg MAI 2003 F10 10,31 333 337 396 4,21 172 901
12 Siri Vikman Lomma FIK 2003 F10 11,65 75 290 231 4,71 253 559
P11 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Ludvig Nylander MAI 2002 P11 8,48 879 495 904 7,06 536 2319
2 Viggo Cedertjärn Öresund FK 2002 P11 8,97 701 412 620 8,10 644 1965
3 Karljohan Ingesson Öresund FK 2002 P11 9,42 553 409 610 9,37 768 1931
4 Albin Almbaek IFK Lund 2002 P11 9,68 475 388 539 8,00 634 1648
5 Alexander Petersson IS Göta 2002 P11 9,36 572 390 546 6,72 498 1616
6 Isak Magnusson MAI 2002 P11 9,67 478 402 586 7,07 537 1601
7 Olle Jonsson MAI 2002 P11 9,88 418 383 522 7,64 597 1537
8 Simon Dahlberg Eslövs AI 2002 P11 10,04 375 350 412 7,43 575 1362
9 Oscar Åkerman IFK Lund 2002 P11 9,60 498 372 485 5,50 353 1336
10 Karl Sten IF Kronan 2002 P11 10,19 337 341 382 6,14 432 1151
11 Carl Ås FK Athlet 2002 P11 10,38 291 354 425 5,92 405 1121
12 Filip Samuelsson FK Athlet 2002 P11 10,25 322 355 428 5,62 369 1119
13 Joel Sennbro Södra Sandby IF 2002 P11 10,41 284 330 346 5,29 326 956
14 Hugo Lenz IFK Lund 2002 P11 11,09 147 272 157 3,89 109 413
F11 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 60m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Olivia Stridh Ystads IF 2002 F11 9,06 714 411 663 6,39 474 1851
2 Jonna Tuomi  Eslövs AI 2002 F11 8,82 801 382 557 6,52 489 1847
3 Maja Fernström MAI 2002 F11 9,65 518 410 659 7,96 648 1825
4 Julia Berns IFK Lund 2002 F11 9,50 565 399 619 6,48 484 1668
5 Ellen Moore HAIS 2002 F11 9,41 594 400 623 6,09 438 1655
6 Ella Kullman HAIS 2002 F11 9,45 581 396 608 6,01 428 1617
7 Lisa Medved IFK Lund 2002 F11 9,83 464 390 586 6,66 505 1555
8 Kajsa Petersson FK Athlet 2002 F11 9,58 540 383 561 6,07 435 1536
9 Elin Willhelmsson Lomma FIK 2002 F11 9,85 458 362 485 5,65 383 1326
10 Cecilia Hansson  Lomma FIK 2002 F11 10,09 391 323 346 6,69 509 1246
11 Nora Davidsson IFK Lund 2002 F11 10,06 399 350 442 5,54 369 1210
12 Hedda Oltegen IFK Lund 2002 F11 10,06 399 347 432 5,06 304 1135
13 Anhur Finjan IFK Lund 2002 F11 9,93 435 355 460 3,94 122 1017
14 Elin Ekelund  Eslövs AI 2002 F11 9,87 453 327 361 4,32 191 1005
15 Nike Wilke Lomma FIK 2002 F11 10,68 246 304 280 6,32 466 992
P12 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 80m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Caleb Conable IFK Lund 2001 P12 11,45 496 449 746 8,59 693 1935
2 Max Rosquist-Larsson Lomma FIK 2001 P12 11,78 419 423 657 7,99 633 1709
3 Erik Bengtsson MAI 2001 P12 11,78 419 410 613 7,73 606 1638
4 Joel Adamah MAI 2001 P12 12,02 367 348 405 7,54 587 1359
5 Oscar Gahnström IFK Lund 2001 P12 14,31 36 296 234 4,83 263 533
F12 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 80m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Anja Olsson Ystads IF 2001 F12 11,43 663 454 820 7,90 641 2124
2 Felicia Svensson Ystads IF 2001 F12 11,80 565 395 605 9,18 771 1941
3 Maja Maunsbach IFK Lund 2001 F12 11,53 636 431 736 6,60 498 1870
4 Anna Furebring IFK Lund 2001 F12 12,76 345 376 536 9,56 808 1689
5 Thea Petersson HAIS 2001 F12 11,75 578 397 612 6,59 497 1687
6 Johanna Sjöström IFK Lund 2001 F12 12,73 351 418 688 7,07 552 1591
7 Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant IFK Lund 2001 F12 12,75 347 369 511 8,67 720 1578
P13 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 80m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Casper Borgström IFK Lund 2000 P13 11,02 604 476 572 11,91 724 1900
2 Samuel Fransson Öresund FK 2000 P13 11,44 498 465 540 7,35 306 1344
3 Albin Wågsäter IF Kronan 2000 P13 12,27 317 405 359 6,45 208 884
4 Sebastian Smusin IF Kronan 2000 P13 12,33 305 376 268 5,13 30 603
F13 Trekamp           i cm   i m    
Plac Namn Förening Född Klass 80m Poäng Längd Poäng Kula Poäng Totalt
1 Erika Wärff Öresund FK 2000 F13 11,49 647 504 831 12,65 990 2468
2 Ella Andersson Eslövs AI 2000 F13 11,49 647 432 585 10,20 758 1990
3 Maja Rosenlind IF Kronan 2000 F13 12,34 435 404 491 8,85 623 1549