MS
60 m  60 mh  Höjd 
P 19
60 mh 
P 17
60 m  60 mh 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh  Höjd 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2017

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 14 jan 2017
Plats: IFK-Hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2017-01-14 17:00:19


MS 60 m Försök14/1  14:10

Heat A
       
1Filip Nilsson1992IFK Lund7,28q
2Philip Nossmy1982MAI7,38q
3Caleb Conable2001MAI7,40q
4Gustav Monien1997IFK Lund7,44q
5Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,74q

Heat B
       
1Anton Levin1992MAI7,06q
2Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,20q
3Christian Jepsen1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,44q
4Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,60q
5Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund7,71q

Heat C
       
1Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik7,05q
2Bimo Soenarso2001MAI7,12q
3Jonathan Aquino1999Sparta Atletik7,28q
4Pontus Quick1996IFK Lund7,47q
5Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,65q
 Mikael Skåberg1984Okänddns

Heat D
       
1Frederik Schou1996Sparta Atletik7,00q
2Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,12q
3Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,15q
4Frederik Regli1990Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,63q
5Viktor Guaring1999IFK Lund7,93q
6Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund9,73q

MS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frederik Schou1996Sparta Atletik7,00q
2Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik7,05q
3Anton Levin1992MAI7,06q
4Bimo Soenarso2001MAI7,12q
5Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,12q
6Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,15q
7Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,20q
8Filip Nilsson1992IFK Lund7,28q
9Jonathan Aquino1999Sparta Atletik7,28q
10Philip Nossmy1982MAI7,38q
11Caleb Conable2001MAI7,40q
12Gustav Monien1997IFK Lund7,44q
13Christian Jepsen1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,44q
14Pontus Quick1996IFK Lund7,47q
15Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,60q
16Frederik Regli1990Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,63q
17Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,65q
18Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund7,71q
19Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,74q
20Viktor Guaring1999IFK Lund7,93q
21Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund9,73q
 Mikael Skåberg1984Okänddns

MS 60 m Final14/1  15:10

Heat 1
       
1Frederik Schou1996Sparta Atletik6,94
2Anton Levin1992MAI7,03
3Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik7,06
4Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,10
5Bimo Soenarso2001MAI7,11
6Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,13

Heat 2
       
1Jonathan Aquino1999Sparta Atletik7,22
2Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,23
3Caleb Conable2001MAI7,40
4Gustav Monien1997IFK Lund7,46
5Christian Jepsen1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,49
6Philip Nossmy1982MAI7,53

Heat 3
       
1Pontus Quick1996IFK Lund7,44
2Frederik Regli1990Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,56
3Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,61
4Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund7,67
 Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lunddns

Heat 4
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,75
2Viktor Guaring1999IFK Lund7,81
3Bertil Dersén1962IFK Lund9,64

MS 60 mh Final14/1  12:35
       
1Anton Levin1992MAI8,08q
2Charles Mitala1996MAI8,39q

MS 60 mh Extralopp14/1  13:15
       
1Anton Levin1992MAI8,10
2Charles Mitala1996MAI8,32

MS Höjd Final 
       
1Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund203
2Simon Larsson1998IK Ymer195
3Zackarias Denguir2001IFK Lund170
 Adam Thell2002IFK Lunddns

P 19 60 mh Försök14/1  12:35
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,07q

P 19 60 mh Extralopp14/1  13:15
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,14

P 17 60 m Final14/1  13:55
       
1Tobias G Larsen2000Sparta Atletik7,26q
2Mikkel Ramlow2000Sparta Atletik7,40q
3Max Rosqvist Larsson2001MAI7,55q
4Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund7,56q
5Henrik Palmblad2001IFK Lund8,16q
6Alexander Hersmyr2000IFK Lund8,43q

P 17 60 m Extralopp14/1  14:55
       
1Tobias G Larsen2000Sparta Atletik7,29
2Max Rosqvist Larsson2001MAI7,60
3Simon Wennolf2000IFK Lund7,72
4Henrik Palmblad2001IFK Lund8,08
5Alexander Hersmyr2000IFK Lund8,40
 Mikkel Ramlow2000Sparta Atletikdns

P 17 60 mh Försök14/1  12:30
       
1Max Rosqvist Larsson2001MAI9,19q

P 17 60 mh Extralopp14/1  13:10
       
1Max Rosqvist Larsson2001MAI9,13

P 15 60 m Försök14/1  13:45

Heat A
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund7,66q
2Isac Engman2002MAI7,75q
3Axel Heander2002IFK Lund8,35q
4Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund8,84q
5Noa Törnquist2002IFK Lund8,95q

Heat B
       
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK7,71q
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund7,76q
2Elias Hedner2002MAI7,76q
4David Göransson2002IFK Lund8,99q
5Noél Kindvall-Manners2002IFK Lund9,06q

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund7,66q
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK7,71q
3Isac Engman2002MAI7,75q
4Elias Hedner2002MAI7,76q
5Adam Thell2002IFK Lund7,76q
6Axel Heander2002IFK Lund8,35q
7Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund8,84q
8Noa Törnquist2002IFK Lund8,95q
9David Göransson2002IFK Lund8,99q
10Noél Kindvall-Manners2002IFK Lund9,06q

P 15 60 m Final14/1  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund7,57
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK7,63
3Elias Hedner2002MAI7,73
4Isac Engman2002MAI7,80
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns
 Adam Thell2002IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
       
1Kalle Fagerström2002IFK Lund8,81
2Noa Törnquist2002IFK Lund8,98
3David Göransson2002IFK Lund9,05
 Noél Kindvall-Manners2002IFK Lunddns

P 15 60 mh Final14/1  12:30
       
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK9,24q

P 15 60 mh Extralopp14/1  13:10
       
 Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FKdns

P 13 60 m Försök14/1  13:30

Heat A
       
1Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund8,90q
2Otto Kirchhoff2004MAI9,54q
3Max Larsson2004Eslövs AI9,92q
4Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund9,99q

Heat B
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,54q
2Elliot Hagdahl2004MAI8,57q
3Gustav Åkesson2004IFK Lund9,53q
4David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,60q

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,54q
2Elliot Hagdahl2004MAI8,57q
3Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund8,90q
4Gustav Åkesson2004IFK Lund9,53q
5Otto Kirchhoff2004MAI9,54q
6David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,60q
7Max Larsson2004Eslövs AI9,92q
8Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund9,99q

P 13 60 m Final14/1  14:30

Heat 1
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK8,49
2Elliot Hagdahl2004MAI8,60
3Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund8,89
4Otto Kirchhoff2004MAI9,61
5Gustav Åkesson2004IFK Lund9,64
6David Jungner2004IFK Lund9,69

Heat 2
       
1Max Larsson2004Eslövs AI9,94
2Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,05

P 12 60 m Försök14/1  10:35

Heat A
       
1Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund8,97
1Jacob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg8,97
3Erik Lundahl2005MAI9,55
4Philip Friberg2005IS Göta9,57
5Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,34

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jacob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg8,97
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund8,97
3Erik Lundahl2005MAI9,55
4Philip Friberg2005IS Göta9,57
5Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,34

P 12 60 m Final14/1  11:50
       
1Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund8,96
2Jacob Carlsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,00
3Erik Lundahl2005MAI9,55
4Philip Friberg2005IS Göta9,64
5Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,56

P 11 60 m Försök14/1  10:25

Heat A
       
1Julius Hagdahl2006MAI8,89
2William Trulsson2006MAI9,47
3Henry White2006Lomma FIK9,84
4Eliott Andersson2006Lomma FIK10,01
5Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK10,11

Heat B
       
1Emil Cimander2006MAI8,88
2Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK10,35
3Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund11,44
4Martin Woglé2006IFK Lund13,09
 Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lunddns

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Cimander2006MAI8,88
2Julius Hagdahl2006MAI8,89
3William Trulsson2006MAI9,47
4Henry White2006Lomma FIK9,84
5Eliott Andersson2006Lomma FIK10,01
6Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK10,11
7Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK10,35
8Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund11,44
9Martin Woglé2006IFK Lund13,09
 Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lunddns

P 11 60 m Final14/1  11:40

Heat 1
       
1Emil Cimander2006MAI8,88
2Julius Hagdahl2006MAI8,93
3Henry White2006Lomma FIK9,83
4Eliott Andersson2006Lomma FIK9,97
5Erik Asplund2006Lomma FIK10,03
 William Trulsson2006MAIdns

Heat 2
       
1Ludvig Norén2006Lomma FIK10,43
2Zach Widstrand2006IFK Lund11,50
 Martin Woglé2006IFK Lunddns
 Jakob Jungner2006IFK Lunddns

P 10 60 m Försök14/1  10:05

Heat A
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,29q
2Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund10,41q
3Otto Berglund2007IFK Lund10,93q
4Alfred Olsson2007IFK Lund11,38q
5Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund12,35q

Heat B
       
1Eric Noghi2007MAI9,57q
2Love Röme2007IFK Lund10,16q
3Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,55q
4Max Nihlgård2007IFK Lund11,42q
5Ivar Agermyr Lindström2007IFK Lund11,47q
6Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund11,59q

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,29q
2Eric Noghi2007MAI9,57q
3Love Röme2007IFK Lund10,16q
4Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund10,41q
5Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,55q
6Otto Berglund2007IFK Lund10,93q
7Alfred Olsson2007IFK Lund11,38q
8Max Nihlgård2007IFK Lund11,42q
9Ivar Agermyr Lindström2007IFK Lund11,47q
10Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund11,59q
11Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund12,35q

P 10 60 m Final14/1  11:20

Heat 1
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,31
2Eric Noghi2007MAI9,42
3Love Röme2007IFK Lund10,17
4Felix Falkentoft2007IFK Lund10,39
5Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,46
6Otto Berglund2007IFK Lund11,11

Heat 2
       
1Max Nihlgård2007IFK Lund11,21
2Alfred Olsson2007IFK Lund11,30
3Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund11,40
4Ivar Agermyr Lindström2007IFK Lund11,83
5Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund12,41

P 9 60 m Försök14/1  09:45

Heat A
       
1Theo Lydén2008MAI9,92
2Maximilian Bornmyr2008IFK Lund10,20
3Oskar Jönsson2008MAI10,89
4Knut Wachtmeister2008IFK Lund10,97
5Teo Björk2008IFK Lund11,43

Heat B
       
1Oliver Nyed2008MAI10,47
2Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,29
3Alfred Tage2008IFK Lund11,37
4Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund11,52
5Svante Linden2008IFK Lund12,33

Heat C
       
1Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund10,76
2Tom Bosemark2008IFK Lund10,94
3Christian Svarvell2008IFK Lund10,95
4Simon Diab Lundberg2008Lomma FIK11,11

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Theo Lydén2008MAI9,92
2Maximilian Bornmyr2008IFK Lund10,20
3Oliver Nyed2008MAI10,47
4Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund10,76
5Oskar Jönsson2008MAI10,89
6Tom Bosemark2008IFK Lund10,94
7Christian Svarvell2008IFK Lund10,95
8Knut Wachtmeister2008IFK Lund10,97
9Simon Diab Lundberg2008Lomma FIK11,11
10Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,29
11Alfred Tage2008IFK Lund11,37
12Teo Björk2008IFK Lund11,43
13Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund11,52
14Svante Linden2008IFK Lund12,33

P 9 60 m Final14/1  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Theo Lydén2008MAI9,87
2Maximilian Bornmyr2008IFK Lund9,99
3Oliver Nyed2008MAI10,05
4Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund10,85
5Tom Bosemark2008IFK Lund10,98
6Oskar Jönsson2008MAI11,19

Heat 2
       
1Christian Svarvell2008IFK Lund10,94
2Simon Diab Lundberg2008Lomma FIK11,08
3Knut Wachtmeister2008IFK Lund11,23
4Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,36

Heat 3
       
1Teo Björk2008IFK Lund11,39
2Alfred Tage2008IFK Lund11,45
3Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund11,60
4Svante Linden2008IFK Lund12,27

P 8 60 m Försök14/1  09:30

Heat A
       
1Axel Friberg2009IS Göta10,45q
2Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund10,82q
3David Eriksson2009IFK Lund11,12q
4Theo Montelin2009Lomma FIK11,16q
5Lukas Blomé2009IFK Lund12,41q

Heat B
       
1Erik Norén2009Lomma FIK10,77q
2Filip Månsson2009IFK Lund11,08q
3Oskar Engström2009Lomma FIK11,39q
4Santiago Valencia2009IFK Lund11,76q
5Emil Blomé2009IFK Lund12,67q

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Axel Friberg2009IS Göta10,45q
2Erik Norén2009Lomma FIK10,77q
3Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund10,82q
4Filip Månsson2009IFK Lund11,08q
5David Eriksson2009IFK Lund11,12q
6Theo Montelin2009Lomma FIK11,16q
7Oskar Engström2009Lomma FIK11,39q
8Santiago Valencia2009IFK Lund11,76q
9Lukas Blomé2009IFK Lund12,41q
10Emil Blomé2009IFK Lund12,67q

P 8 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Axel Friberg2009IS Göta10,39
2Erik Norén2009Lomma FIK10,76
3Albin Anderberg2009IFK Lund10,82
4David Eriksson2009IFK Lund11,03
5Theo Montelin2009Lomma FIK11,19
6Filip Månsson2009IFK Lund11,23

Heat 2
       
1Oskar Engström2009Lomma FIK11,44
2Santiago Valencia2009IFK Lund11,62
3Lukas Blomé2009IFK Lund12,14
4Emil Blomé2009IFK Lund12,62

KS 60 m Försök14/1  14:00

Heat A
       
1Ida Karstoft1995Sparta Atletik7,84q
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,05q
3Agnes Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK8,16q
4Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,32q
5Kelli Marie Jaama1996IFK Lund8,48q

Heat B
       
1Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,27q
2Sandra Carlson1988IFK Lund8,38q
3Johanna Bergman1993IFK Lund8,62q
 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen1994Frederiksberg IF Atletikdnf

Heat C
       
1Mathilde U Kramer1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,63q
2Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,11q
3Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,34q
 Julia Maurer1993Sparta Atletikdns

KS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathilde U Kramer1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,63q
2Ida Karstoft1995Sparta Atletik7,84q
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,05q
4Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,11q
5Agnes Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK8,16q
6Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,27q
7Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,32q
8Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,34q
9Sandra Carlson1988IFK Lund8,38q
10Kelli Marie Jaama1996IFK Lund8,48q
11Johanna Bergman1993IFK Lund8,62q
 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen1994Frederiksberg IF Atletikdnf
 Julia Maurer1993Sparta Atletikdns

KS 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Mathilde U Kramer1993Frederiksberg IF Atletik7,62
2Ida Karstoft1995Sparta Atletik7,89
3Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,09
4Agnes Johansson1995Trollhättans FIK8,22
5Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,27
 Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
       
1Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,33
2Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,37
3Sandra Carlson1988IFK Lund8,40
4Kelli Marie Jaama1996IFK Lund8,49
5Johanna Bergman1993IFK Lund8,65
 Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen1994Frederiksberg IF Atletikdns

KS 60 mh Final14/1  12:25
       
1Matilda HeltbechHelsingör IF8,60
2Filippa Fernström1998MAI9,29
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,44
4Kelli Marie Jaama1996IFK Lund9,59

KS 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Matilda HeltbechHelsingör IF8,64
2Filippa Fernström1998MAI9,27
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,48
4Kelli Marie Jaama1996IFK Lund9,76

KS Höjd Final 
       
1Erika Wärff2000MAI181
2Katja Slangewal1995IFK Lund174
 Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lundugr
 Ellen White2001IFK Lunddns

F 17 60 m Försök14/1  13:50

Heat A
       
1Erika Wärff2000MAI8,02
2Nellie Erlandsson2001MAI8,40
3Helena Cronstedt2001MAI8,55
4Moa Nilsson2001IFK Helsingborg8,79
5Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK9,44

Heat B
       
1Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI7,93
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,13
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,22
4Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI8,81
5Sara Olleik2001IFK Helsingborg10,30

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI7,93
2Erika Wärff2000MAI8,02
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,13
4Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,22
5Nellie Erlandsson2001MAI8,40
6Helena Cronstedt2001MAI8,55
7Moa Nilsson2001IFK Helsingborg8,79
8Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI8,81
9Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK9,44
10Sara Olleik2001IFK Helsingborg10,30

F 17 60 m Final14/1  14:50

Heat 1
       
1Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI7,96
2Erika Wärff2000MAI8,08
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,16
4Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,28
5Nellie Erlandsson2001MAI8,50
6Helena Cronstedt2001MAI8,61

Heat 2
       
1Moa Nilsson2001IFK Helsingborg8,79
2Mika Johansson2001Eslövs AI8,92
3Ann-Sofie Tanskanen2001Lomma FIK9,36
4Sara Olleik2001IFK Helsingborg10,09

F 17 60 mh Final14/1  13:00
       
1Erika Wärff2000MAI1qIngen tid
2Emmy Smedberg2000MAI2qIngen tid
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund3qIngen tid
4Nellie Erlandsson2001MAI4qIngen tid
5Helena Cronstedt2001MAI5qIngen tid
 Moa Simonsson2001MAI qdnf

F 17 60 mh Extralopp14/1  13:00
       
1Erika Wärff2000MAI8,88
2Emmy Smedberg2000MAI9,18
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,20
4Nellie Erlandsson2001MAI9,22
5Helena Cronstedt2001MAI9,60

F 15 60 m Försök14/1  13:35

Heat A
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI7,87q
2Olivia Stridh2002MAI8,14q
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,28q
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,50q
5Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund8,73q

Heat B
       
1Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund8,46q
2Daga Indebetou2003IFK Lund8,69q
2Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,69q
4Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK8,70q
5Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund9,13q

Heat C
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,52q
2Emily Ha2002HAIS8,54q
3Bella Stenström2003MAI8,59q
4Titti Ewertzh2003IFK Helsingborg8,84q
5Princess Celind2003MAI9,18q
6Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lund9,38q

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI7,87q
2Olivia Stridh2002MAI8,14q
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,28q
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund8,46q
5Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,50q
6Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,52q
7Emily Ha2002HAIS8,54q
8Bella Stenström2003MAI8,59q
9Daga Indebetou2003IFK Lund8,69q
10Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,69q
11Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK8,70q
12Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund8,73q
13Titti Ewertzh2003IFK Helsingborg8,84q
14Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund9,13q
15Princess Celind2003MAI9,18q
16Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lund9,38q

F 15 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI7,87
2Olivia Stridh2002MAI7,97
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,27
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund8,42
5Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,55
6Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund8,58

Heat 2
       
1Emily Ha2002HAIS8,49
2Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK8,51
3Daga Indebetou2003IFK Lund8,56
4Bella Stenström2003MAI8,59
5Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,71
6Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund8,77

Heat 3
       
1Titti Ewertzh2003IFK Helsingborg8,85
2Princess Celind2003MAI9,15
3Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund9,17
4Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lund9,34

F 15 60 mh Försök14/1  12:10

Heat A
       
1Olivia Stridh2002MAI9,25q
2Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,83q
3Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,08q
4Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK10,10q
5Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,11q

Heat B
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI9,10q
2Maja Fernström2002MAI9,69q
3Milla Svanberg2003MAI10,03q
4Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund10,80q
5Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lund12,64q

F 15 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI9,10q
2Olivia Stridh2002MAI9,25q
3Maja Fernström2002MAI9,69q
4Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,83q
5Milla Svanberg2003MAI10,03q
6Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,08q
7Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK10,10q
8Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,11q
9Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund10,80q
10Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lund12,64q

F 15 60 mh Final 

Heat 1
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002MAI8,88
2Olivia Stridh2002MAI9,41
3Maja Fernström2002MAI9,50
4Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,91
5Milla Svanberg2003MAI9,94
6Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,05

Heat 2
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,02
2Amanda Sörensson2003Öresund FK10,17
3Emilia Wamsler2003IFK Lund10,49
 Sara Iris Gürtl2003IFK Lunddns

F 13 60 m Final14/1  13:25
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund8,57q
2Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,68q
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund8,97q
4Ebba Nilsson2004MAI9,45q

F 13 60 m Extralopp14/1  14:25
       
1Ebba Nilsson2004MAI9,66
 Tindra Röme2004IFK Lunddns
 Lisa Berns2004IFK Lunddns
 Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborgdns

F 12 60 m Försök14/1  10:40

Heat A
       
1Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,43
2Siri Ingvarsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,44
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,63
4Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,05
5Edith Mosbach2005IFK Lund10,28

Heat B
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,64
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,51
3Liv Altarac2005MAI9,87
4Ella Wolff2005MAI9,95
5Ingrid Flygare2005IFK Lund10,20

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,64
2Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,43
3Siri Ingvarsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,44
4Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,51
5Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,63
6Liv Altarac2005MAI9,87
7Ella Wolff2005MAI9,95
8Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,05
9Ingrid Flygare2005IFK Lund10,20
10Edith Mosbach2005IFK Lund10,28

F 12 60 m Final14/1  11:55

Heat 1
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,63
2Amanda Rönn2005MAI9,35
3Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,38
4Siri Ingvarsson2005IFK Helsingborg9,51
5Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,71
6Liv Altarac2005MAI9,91

Heat 2
       
1Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK9,96
2Ella Wolff2005MAI10,03
3Edith Mosbach2005IFK Lund10,17
4Ingrid Flygare2005IFK Lund10,24

F 11 60 m Försök14/1  10:30

Heat A
       
1Julia Englund2006MAI9,25
2Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund9,37
3Elvira Hansson2006Södra Sandby IF9,64
4Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF10,02
5Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK10,48

Heat B
       
1Linnea Englund2006MAI8,99
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund9,36
3Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9,96
4Julia Gustafsson2006Södra Sandby IF11,17

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Englund2006MAI8,99
2Julia Englund2006MAI9,25
3Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund9,36
4Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund9,37
5Elvira Hansson2006Södra Sandby IF9,64
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9,96
7Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF10,02
8Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK10,48
9Julia Gustafsson2006Södra Sandby IF11,17

F 11 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Englund2006MAI9,08
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund9,19
3Julia Englund2006MAI9,36
4Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund9,38
5Elvira Hansson2006Södra Sandby IF9,77
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9,81

Heat 2
       
1Emilia Malmlöf2006Heleneholms IF9,93
2Alice Ericson2006Lomma FIK10,46
3Julia Gustafsson2006Södra Sandby IF11,43

F 10 60 m Försök14/1  10:15

Heat A
       
1Claudia Halvarsson2007Lomma FIK10,32
2Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund10,63
3Ella Wieslander2007IFK Lund10,90
4Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund10,96
5Hilda Rubensson2007IFK Lund11,39

Heat B
       
1Melina Massadakis2007MAI10,03
2Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,12
3Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund10,28
4Astrid Ahlstedt2007IFK Lund12,48
5Ester Ekblad2007IFK Lund12,64

Heat C
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI9,63
2Maja Sandström2007IFK Lund10,90
3Stina Lundberg2007IFK Lund11,17
4Karin Broberg2007IFK Lund11,51
5Signe Hedeer2007IFK Lund12,01

Heat D
       
1Nelly Fröderberg2007IFK Lund10,42
2Elna Cruce2007IFK Lund10,72
3Rut Skärvad2007IFK Lund11,28
4Astrid Hjelm2007IFK Lund12,03

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI9,63
2Melina Massadakis2007MAI10,03
3Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,12
4Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund10,28
5Claudia Halvarsson2007Lomma FIK10,32
6Nelly Fröderberg2007IFK Lund10,42
7Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund10,63
8Elna Cruce2007IFK Lund10,72
9Ella Wieslander2007IFK Lund10,90
10Maja Sandström2007IFK Lund10,90
11Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund10,96
12Stina Lundberg2007IFK Lund11,17
13Rut Skärvad2007IFK Lund11,28
14Hilda Rubensson2007IFK Lund11,39
15Karin Broberg2007IFK Lund11,51
16Signe Hedeer2007IFK Lund12,01
17Astrid Hjelm2007IFK Lund12,03
18Astrid Ahlstedt2007IFK Lund12,48
19Ester Ekblad2007IFK Lund12,64

F 10 60 m Final14/1  11:30

Heat 1
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI9,53
2Melina Massadakis2007MAI9,98
3Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,03
4Claudia Halvarsson2007Lomma FIK10,13
5Nelly Fröderberg2007IFK Lund10,30
6Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund10,34

Heat 2
       
1Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund10,69
2Elna Cruce2007IFK Lund10,87
3Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund10,92
4Maja Sandström2007IFK Lund10,93
5Stina Lundberg2007IFK Lund11,06
5Ella Wieslander2007IFK Lund11,06

Heat 3
       
1Rut Skärvad2007IFK Lund11,27
2Karin Broberg2007IFK Lund11,31
3Hilda Rubensson2007IFK Lund11,35
 Signe Hedeer2007IFK Lunddns

Heat 4
       
1Astrid Hjelm2007IFK Lund12,36
2Astrid Ahlstedt2007IFK Lund12,41
 Ester Ekblad2007IFK Lunddns

F 9 60 m Försök14/1  09:55

Heat A
       
1Mija Ingvarsson2008MAI10,62q
2Amanda Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund11,18q
3Nemi Abrahamsson2008IFK Lund11,21q
4Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF11,49q
5Tyra Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,61q

Heat B
       
1Lia Holtås2008IFK Lund10,68q
2Iris Ylinen2008IFK Lund11,17q
3Irma Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,40q
 Alma Andersson2008IFK Lunddns

Heat C
       
1Sofia Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund11,18q
2Hanna Widemark2008IFK Lund11,36q
3Hedvig Hammar2008Lomma FIK11,68q
4Julia Planck2008IFK Lund12,70q

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mija Ingvarsson2008MAI10,62q
2Lia Holtås2008IFK Lund10,68q
3Iris Ylinen2008IFK Lund11,17q
4Amanda Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund11,18q
5Sofia Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund11,18q
6Nemi Abrahamsson2008IFK Lund11,21q
7Hanna Widemark2008IFK Lund11,36q
8Irma Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,40q
9Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF11,49q
10Tyra Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,61q
11Hedvig Hammar2008Lomma FIK11,68q
12Julia Planck2008IFK Lund12,70q
 Alma Andersson2008IFK Lunddns

F 9 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Mija Ingvarsson2008MAI10,51
2Lia Holtås2008IFK Lund10,60
3Sofia Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund10,92
4Iris Ylinen2008IFK Lund11,15
5Amanda Andersson Hollingby2008IFK Lund11,31
6Nemi Abrahamsson2008IFK Lund11,37

Heat 2
       
1Irma Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,48
2Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF11,49
3Hanna Widemark2008IFK Lund11,52
4Tyra Hansson Norde2008IFK Lund11,62

Heat 3
       
1Hedvig Hammar2008Lomma FIK11,96
2Julia Planck2008IFK Lund12,77
 Alma Andersson2008IFK Lunddns

F 8 60 m Försök14/1  09:35

Heat A
       
1Majken Sundewall2009IFK Lund11,71q
2Saga Nedstedt2009IFK Lund12,16q
3Emma Möttus2009IFK Lund12,40q
4Anna Flygare2009IFK Lund12,87q
5Molly Björk2010IFK Lund14,49q

Heat B
       
1Tuva Lang2009Lomma FIK11,72q
2Ellen Edlund2009IFK Lund11,78q
3Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund12,63q
4Hillevi Aronsson2009IFK Lund12,68q
5Tilde Bö Pedersen2009IFK Lund13,00q

Heat C
       
1Elvira Hanquist2009IFK Lund11,3qManuell
2Ximena Lager2009IFK Lund11,6qManuell
3Astrid Wihlborg2009IFK Lund12,0qManuell
4Maja Runefors2009IFK Lund12,4qManuell

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elvira Hanquist2009IFK Lund11,3qManuell
2Ximena Lager2009IFK Lund11,6qManuell
3Majken Sundewall2009IFK Lund11,71q
4Tuva Lang2009Lomma FIK11,72q
5Ellen Edlund2009IFK Lund11,78q
6Astrid Wihlborg2009IFK Lund12,0qManuell
7Maja Runefors2009IFK Lund12,4qManuell
7Saga Nedstedt2009IFK Lund12,16q
9Emma Möttus2009IFK Lund12,40q
10Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund12,63q
11Hillevi Aronsson2009IFK Lund12,68q
12Anna Flygare2009IFK Lund12,87q
13Tilde Bö Pedersen2009IFK Lund13,00q
14Molly Björk2010IFK Lund14,49q

F 8 60 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Majken Sundewall2009IFK Lund10,90
2Tuva Lang2009Lomma FIK11,61
3Ellen Edlund2009IFK Lund11,81
4Elvira Hanquist2009IFK Lund12,03
5Ximena Lager2009IFK Lund12,34
6Astrid Wihlborg2009IFK Lund12,38

Heat 2
       
1Saga Nedstedt2009IFK Lund12,29
2Emma Möttus2009IFK Lund12,57
3Emilia Lundblom2009IFK Lund12,72
 Maja Runefors2009IFK Lunddns

Heat 3
       
1Tilde Bö Pedersen2009IFK Lund12,53
2Anna Flygare2009IFK Lund12,96
3Hillevi Aronsson2009IFK Lund13,14
4Molly Björk2010IFK Lund14,25


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems