MS
60 m  60 mh 
P 19
60 mh 
P 17
60 m  60 mh 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh  Höjd 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2016

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 16 jan 2016
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2016-01-16 16:29:25


MS 60 m Försok16/1  14:05

Heat A
       
1Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik6,95q
2Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,05q
3Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,22q
4Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,49q
5Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,61q

Heat B
       
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik7,07q
2Daniel Henriksen1996Sparta Atletik7,54q
3Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,84q
4David Hegardt1973IFK Lund8,33q
 Philip Reynolds1996Sparta Atletikdns

Heat C
       
1Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,04q
2Sebastian Kadestål1996Öresund FK7,14q
3Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,27q
4Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,35q
5Mohammad Gholami1995IFK Helsingborg7,88q

Heat D
       
1Kasper Kadestål1999Öresund FK6,93q
2Anton Levin1992MAI7,03q
3Alexander Bengtsson1998Åhus FIK7,18q
4Victor Bondesson1998MAI7,25q
5Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,26q
 Fuad Raga1996Sparta Atletikdns

MS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Kasper Kadestål1999Öresund FK6,93q
2Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik6,95q
3Anton Levin1992MAI7,03q
4Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,04q
5Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,05q
6Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik7,07q
7Sebastian Kadestål1996Öresund FK7,14q
8Alexander Bengtsson1998Åhus FIK7,18q
9Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,22q
10Victor Bondesson1998MAI7,25q
11Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,26q
12Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,27q
13Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,35q
14Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,49q
15Daniel Henriksen1996Sparta Atletik7,54q
16Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,61q
17Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,84q
18Mohammad Gholami1995IFK Helsingborg7,88q
19David Hegardt1973IFK Lund8,33q
 Philip Reynolds1996Sparta Atletikdns
 Fuad Raga1996Sparta Atletikdns

MS 60 m Final16/1  15:10

Heat 1
       
1Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,81
2Mohammad Gholami1995IFK Helsingborg7,84
 David Hegardt1973IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
       
1Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,35
2Daniel Henriksen1996Sparta Atletik7,39
3Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,44
4Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,65

Heat 3
       
1Alexander Bengtsson1998Åhus FIK7,14
2Dennis Karanda1989MAI7,18
3Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,22
4Sebastian Kadestål1996Öresund FK7,23
5Victor Bondesson1998MAI7,28
6Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,30

Heat 4
       
1Kasper Kadestål1999Öresund FK6,87
2Omar J Kerr1992Sparta Atletik6,96
3Anton Levin1992MAI6,99
3Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund6,99
5Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik7,00
6Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,03

MS 60 mh Försok16/1  12:20
       
1Anton Levin1992MAI8,06q

MS 60 mh Final16/1  13:05
       
1Anton Levin1992MAI8,04

P 19 60 mh Försok16/1  12:20
       
1Mathias Mörk1997Helsingör Atletik8,39q
2Victor Bondesson1998MAI8,71q

P 19 60 mh Final16/1  13:05
       
1Mathias Mörk1997Helsingör Atletik8,19
2Victor Bondesson1998MAI8,71

P 17 60 m Försok16/1  13:50
       
1Raymond Solomon Mpanga1999MAI7,38q
2Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg7,45q
3Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK7,57q
4Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,97q
5Casper Borgström2000Ullevi FK8,07q
6Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund8,26q

P 17 60 m Final16/1  14:55
       
1Raymond Solomon Mpanga1999MAI7,35
2Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg7,39
3Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK7,58
4Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,97
5Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund8,17
 Casper Borgström2000Ullevi FKdns

P 17 60 mh Försok16/1  12:10
       
1Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg8,26q
2Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK8,91q
3Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,37q
4Casper Borgström2000Ullevi FKdnfq

P 17 60 mh Final16/1  12:55
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK8,95
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,40
3Casper Borgström2000Ullevi FK9,55
4Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg8,17utom tävla

P 15 60 m Försok16/1  13:40

Heat A
       
1Erik Bengtsson2001MAI7,79q
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund7,98q
3Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg8,39q
4Emil Engdahl2002IFK Helsingborg8,72q
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns

Heat B
       
1Caleb Conable2001MAI7,57q
2Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,21q
3David Göransson2002IFK Lund9,94q
 Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIKdns

P 15 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Caleb Conable2001MAI7,57q
2Erik Bengtsson2001MAI7,79q
3Adam Thell2002IFK Lund7,98q
4Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,21q
5Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg8,39q
6Emil Engdahl2002IFK Helsingborg8,72q
7David Göransson2002IFK Lund9,94q
 Axel Heander2002IFK Lunddns
 Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIKdns

P 15 60 m Final16/1  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg8,66
2Emil Engdahl2002IFK Helsingborg8,94
3David Göransson2002IFK Lund10,04

Heat 2
       
1Erik Bengtsson2001MAI7,92
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund8,13
3Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,15
 Caleb Conable2001MAIdns

P 15 60 mh Försok16/1  12:05
       
 Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIKdns

P 13 60 m Försok16/1  13:20
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund8,23q
2Zacharias Parmatow2003MAI8,69q
3Albin Lago2003Genarps IF8,80q
4Horst Krewald2003Åhus FIK9,71q

P 13 60 m Final16/1  14:25
       
1Elias Wennolf2003IFK Lund8,24
2Albin Lago2003Genarps IF8,77
3Horst Krewald2003Åhus FIK9,33
 Zacharias Parmatow2003MAIdns

P 12 60 m Försok16/1  10:25

Heat A
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,01q
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,23q
3Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund9,57q
4Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund9,82q
5Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,18q

Heat B
       
1Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,29q
2Walter Kathy2004IFK Lund9,31q
3Erik Erlandsson2004IFK Lund9,36q
4Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,37q
5Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,43q

P 12 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,01q
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,23q
3Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,29q
4Walter Kathy2004IFK Lund9,31q
5Erik Erlandsson2004IFK Lund9,36q
6Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,37q
7Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund9,57q
8Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund9,82q
9Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,18q
10Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,43q

P 12 60 m Final16/1  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund9,58
2Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund9,87
3Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,53
 Erik Holm2004IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,00
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,28
3Anton Rosslin2004Lomma FIK9,32
4Walter Kathy2004IFK Lund9,33
5Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,46
6Erik Erlandsson2004IFK Lund9,52

P 11 60 m Försok16/1  10:05

Heat A
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,77q
2Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,60q
3Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund10,73q
4Aron Edström2005IFK Lund11,57q
5Karl Wadenius2005IFK Lund11,97q

Heat B
       
1Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,43q
2Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund10,23q
3Maximillian Reuterswärd2005Lomma FIK10,49q
4Marco Cacia2005IFK Lund10,80q
5Jacob Nelson2005IFK Lund10,81q
6Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,98q

P 11 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,77q
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,43q
3Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,60q
4Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund10,23q
5Maximillian Reuterswärd2005Lomma FIK10,49q
6Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund10,73q
7Marco Cacia2005IFK Lund10,80q
8Jacob Nelson2005IFK Lund10,81q
9Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,98q
10Aron Edström2005IFK Lund11,57q
11Karl Wadenius2005IFK Lund11,97q

P 11 60 m Final16/1  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Jacob Nelson2005IFK Lund10,55
2Olle Broberg2005IFK Lund10,75
3Marco Cacia2005IFK Lund10,86
4Aron Edström2005IFK Lund11,63
5Karl Wadenius2005IFK Lund12,12

Heat 2
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK8,67
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,27
3Ludvig Palmér2005IFK Helsingborg9,39
4Oliver Altahr-Cederberg2005IFK Lund10,14
5Maximillian Reuterswärd2005Lomma FIK10,39
6Carl Selberg2005IFK Lund10,40

P 10 60 m Försök16/1  09:55

Heat A
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,84q
2William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF9,90q
3Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,80q
4Karl Ehrenstam2006IFK Lund10,86q
5Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,31q

Heat B
       
1Killian Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,05q
2Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,57q
3Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund10,76q
4Algot Malmborg2006IFK Lund10,85q

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,84q
2William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF9,90q
3Killian Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,05q
4Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,57q
5Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund10,76q
6Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,80q
7Algot Malmborg2006IFK Lund10,85q
8Karl Ehrenstam2006IFK Lund10,86q
9Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,31q

P 10 60 m Final16/1  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Algot Malmborg2006IFK Lund10,93
2Karl Ehrenstam2006IFK Lund11,02
3Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,07

Heat 2
       
1Melker Jensfelt2006MAI8,90
2William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF9,85
3Killian Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,00
4Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund10,54
5Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lund10,61
6Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,82

P 9 60 m Försok16/1  09:40

Heat A
       
1Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,92q
2Léo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund11,23q
3Noah Lind Helgstrand2007IFK Lund11,78q

Heat B
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund10,17q
2Marcus Sternsjö2007Lomma FIK10,98q
3Théo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund11,60q
4Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund13,33q

P 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund10,17q
2Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,92q
3Marcus Sternsjö2007Lomma FIK10,98q
4Léo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund11,23q
5Théo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund11,60q
6Noah Lind Helgstrand2007IFK Lund11,78q
7Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund13,33q

P 9 60 m Final16/1  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Noah Lind Helgstrand2007IFK Lund11,46
2Théo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund11,66
3Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund13,53

Heat 2
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund9,71
2Edvin Malmström2007IFK Lund10,86
3Marcus Sternsjö2007Lomma FIK10,87
4Léo Gisselbrecht2007IFK Lund10,99

P 8 60 m Försok16/1  09:30

Heat A
       
1Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund11,19q
2Carl Winther-Hansen2008IFK Lund11,64q
3Svante Lindén2008IFK Lund12,60q

Heat B
       
1Måns Carlsson2008IFK Lund11,67q
2Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,98q
3Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund12,44q
4Teo Björk2008IFK Lund12,83q

P 8 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund11,19q
2Carl Winther-Hansen2008IFK Lund11,64q
3Måns Carlsson2008IFK Lund11,67q
4Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,98q
5Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund12,44q
6Svante Lindén2008IFK Lund12,60q
7Teo Björk2008IFK Lund12,83q

P 8 60 m Final16/1  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund12,39
2Teo Björk2008IFK Lund12,58
3Svante Lindén2008IFK Lund12,86

Heat 2
       
1Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund10,98
2Carl Winther-Hansen2008IFK Lund11,37
3Måns Carlsson2008IFK Lund11,49
4Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,96

P 8 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Arvid Flygare2008IFK Lund10,98
2Carl Winther-Hansen2008IFK Lund11,37
3Måns Carlsson2008IFK Lund11,49
4Cemil Ioseinov2008Lomma FIK11,96
5Björn Lundin Linnér2008IFK Lund12,39
6Teo Björk2008IFK Lund12,58
7Svante Lindén2008IFK Lund12,86

KS 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Ann-Sophie Gouyen1994Sparta Atletik8,06q
2Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,11q
3Maria Hendar1996IFK Lund9,43q

Heat B
       
1Pernilla Nilsson1992MAI7,69q
2Moa Mattisson1998IFK Helsingborg7,94q
3Malin Olsson1997MAI8,12q
4Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,30q

KS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Pernilla Nilsson1992MAI7,69q
2Moa Mattisson1998IFK Helsingborg7,94q
3Ann-Sophie Gouyen1994Sparta Atletik8,06q
4Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,11q
5Malin Olsson1997MAI8,12q
6Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,30q
7Maria Hendar1996IFK Lund9,43q

KS 60 m Final16/1  15:05

Heat 1
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,17
2Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,39
3Maria Hendar1996IFK Lund9,51

Heat 2
       
1Pernilla Nilsson1992MAI7,70
2Moa Mattisson1998IFK Helsingborg8,00
3Ann-Sophie Gouyen1994Sparta Atletik8,07
4Elin Nossmy1996MAI8,14

KS 60 mh Försok16/1  12:00
       
1Mathilde Heltbech1995Helsingör Atletik8,79q
2Elin Nossmy1996MAI9,68q

KS 60 mh Final16/1  12:45
       
1Mathilde Heltbech1995Helsingör Atletik8,78
2Elin Nossmy1996MAI9,90

KS Höjd Final16/1  16:00
       
1Sandra B. Christensen1995Amager Atletik Club, DK171
2Vendela von Corswant1993Örgryte IS167
3Lina Löfqvist1993Uppsala IF162
4Ellen Ekholm1996Ullevi FK162
 Ellen Björklund1990IFK LundX

KS Höjd Final  150 156 162 167 171 175
Ellen Björklund dns
Ellen Ekholm - - xo xxx
Lina Löfqvist - o o xxx
Sandra B. Christensen - - o o o xxx
Vendela von Corswant - - - xxo xxx

F 17 60 m Försok16/1  13:45

Heat A
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK8,10q
2Erika Wärff2000MAI8,38q
3Naja Vinther2000Helsingör Atletik8,43q
4Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund8,49q
5Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund8,93q

Heat B
       
1Astrid Lykke2000Helsingör Atletik8,13q
2Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,22q
3Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,64q
4Eir Persson2000IFK Lund8,72q

F 17 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK8,10q
2Astrid Lykke2000Helsingör Atletik8,13q
3Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,22q
4Erika Wärff2000MAI8,38q
5Naja Vinther2000Helsingör Atletik8,43q
6Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund8,49q
7Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,64q
8Eir Persson2000IFK Lund8,72q
9Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund8,93q

F 17 60 m Final16/1  14:50

Heat 1
       
1Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,61
2Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund8,89
 Eir Persson2000IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK8,05
2Astrid Lykke2000Helsingör Atletik8,17
3Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,26
4Erika Wärff2000MAI8,48
5Naja Vinther2000Helsingör Atletik8,49
6Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund8,50

F 17 60 mh Försok16/1  11:55
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK9,01q
2Linn Beer2000IFK Lund9,69q
3Erika Wärff2000MAI9,84q
4Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund10,13q
5Eir Persson2000IFK Lund10,63q

F 17 60 mh Final16/1  12:40
       
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK9,00
2Erika Wärff2000MAI9,17
3Linn Beer2000IFK Lund9,65
4Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund9,95
5Eir Persson2000IFK Lund10,23

F 15 60 m Försok16/1  13:25

Heat A
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,84
2Tuva Lindahl2002FK Athlet9,33
3Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund9,77
4Linnéa Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF9,97
 Emilie Florin2001Helsingör Atletikdns

Heat B
       
1Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF8,52
2Laura Valentin Jensen2001Helsingör Atletik8,82
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,84
3Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,84
5Katarzyna (Kasia) Suchan2001IFK Lund9,48

Heat C
       
1Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI8,20
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,26
3Helena Cronstedt2001MAI8,89
4Mathilda Linné2001IFK Lund9,39
5Isabella Heyman2002IFK Lund9,43
6Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund9,69

Heat D
       
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,19
2Malin Persson2001IFK Lund8,61
3Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg9,17
4Ella Christoffersson2002Södra Sandby IF10,80
 Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AIdns
 Ellen White2001IFK Lunddnf

F 15 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,19
2Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI8,20
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,26
4Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF8,52
5Malin Persson2001IFK Lund8,61
6Laura Valentin Jensen2001Helsingör Atletik8,82
7Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,84
8Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,84
9Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,84
10Helena Cronstedt2001MAI8,89
11Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg9,17
12Tuva Lindahl2002FK Athlet9,33
13Mathilda Linné2001IFK Lund9,39
14Isabella Heyman2002IFK Lund9,43
15Katarzyna (Kasia) Suchan2001IFK Lund9,48
16Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund9,69
17Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund9,77
18Linnéa Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF9,97
19Ella Christoffersson2002Södra Sandby IF10,80
 Emilie Florin2001Helsingör Atletikdns
 Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AIdns
 Ellen White2001IFK Lunddnf

F 15 60 m Final16/1  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Elma Öberg2001IFK Lund9,83
2Linnéa Sandgren2002Södra Sandby IF9,93
3Ella Christoffersson2002Södra Sandby IF10,64

Heat 2
       
1Mathilda Linné2001IFK Lund9,34
2Isabella Heyman2002IFK Lund9,41
3Katarzyna (Kasia) Suchan2001IFK Lund9,48
4Alice Hedberg2002IFK Lund9,66

Heat 3
       
1Tuva Nilsson2002MAI8,78
2Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,80
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,98
4Helena Cronstedt2001MAI9,00
5Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg9,10
6Tuva Lindahl2002FK Athlet9,37

Heat 4
       
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,12
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,19
3Wilma Rosenqvist2001MAI8,24
4Linnéa Andersson2001Båstads GIF8,47
5Malin Persson2001IFK Lund8,59
6Laura Valentin Jensen2001Helsingör Atletik8,78

F 15 60 mh Försok16/1  11:45

Heat A
       
1Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK9,52q
2Maja Färnström2002MAI9,92q
3Emilie Florin2001Helsingör Atletik10,03q

Heat B
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,67q
2Ellen White2001IFK Lund10,70q
3Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg11,89q
4Helena Cronstedt2001MAIdnfq

F 15 60 mh Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK9,52q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,67q
3Maja Färnström2002MAI9,92q
4Emilie Florin2001Helsingör Atletik10,03q
5Ellen White2001IFK Lund10,70q
6Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg11,89q
7Helena Cronstedt2001MAIdnfq

F 15 60 mh Final16/1  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Helena Cronstedt2001MAI10,26
2Ellen White2001IFK Lund10,47
3Tindra Palmér2002IFK Helsingborg11,60

Heat 2
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,43
2Emelie Biarner2002Klippans FK9,73
3Maja Färnström2002MAI9,88
4Emilie Florin2001Helsingör Atletik10,04

F 13 60 m Försok16/1  14:20
       
1Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,62q
2Titti Ewertz2003IFK Helsingborg8,72q
3Emma Gerdes2003Åhus FIK8,76q
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,07q
5Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF9,11q
6Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund13,26q

F 13 60 m Final16/1  14:20
       
1Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,62
2Emma Gerdes2003Åhus FIK8,77
3Titti Ewertz2003IFK Helsingborg8,78
4Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI9,22
5Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF9,25
6Rebecca Görtz2003IFK Lund13,46

F 12 60 m Försok 
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,90q
2Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,18q
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,34q
4Magda Karlsson2004IFK Lund9,38q
5Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet9,85q
6Natalie Hellberg2004IFK Lund9,89q

F 12 60 m Final16/1  11:30
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,94
2Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,04
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,36
4Magda Karlsson2004IFK Lund9,57
5Natalie Hellberg2004IFK Lund9,80
6Ella Magnusson2004FK Athlet10,00

F 11 60 m Försok16/1  10:15

Heat A
       
1Liv Altarac2005MAI9,51q
2Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund9,70q
3Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,74q
4Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,40q
5Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund11,55q
6Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,64q

Heat B
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,84q
2Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,71q
3Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,15q
4Linda Grönvall2005Lomma FIK10,16q
5Anna Markenlöv2005IFK Lund11,16q
6Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund11,46q

F 11 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg8,84q
2Liv Altarac2005MAI9,51q
3Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund9,70q
4Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,71q
5Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,74q
6Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,15q
7Linda Grönvall2005Lomma FIK10,16q
8Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,40q
9Anna Markenlöv2005IFK Lund11,16q
10Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund11,46q
11Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund11,55q
12Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,64q

F 11 60 m Final16/1  11:20

Heat 1
       
1Linda Grönvall2005Lomma FIK10,19
2Ebba Fossum Schultz2005IFK Lund10,20
3Anna Markenlöv2005IFK Lund11,01
4Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund11,34
5Sofie Andersson2005IFK Lund11,51
6Hanna Andersson2005IFK Lund11,78

Heat 2
       
1Ella Engman2005IFK Trelleborg9,32
2Liv Altarac2005MAI9,57
3Joanna Ek2005IFK Helsingborg9,66
4Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,89
5Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund10,00
6Jenny Nilsson2005Lomma FIK10,17

F 10 60 m Försok16/1  10:00
       
1Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK9,58q
2Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund9,85q
3Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,02q
4Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund10,14q
5Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund10,41q

F 10 60 m Final16/1  11:10
       
1Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK9,58
2Lily Bosemark2006IFK Lund9,88
3Ella Roman2006IFK Lund9,94
4Alva Thuvesson2006IFK Lund10,11
5Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund10,65

F 9 60 m Försok16/1  09:50

Heat A
       
1Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,61q
2Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund11,24q
3Hilda Rubenson2007IFK Lund11,60q
4Ida Claesson2007Lomma FIK11,89q
 Stina Ljungberg2007IFK Lunddns

Heat B
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,12q
2Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,02q
3Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,25q
4Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK11,75q

F 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,12q
2Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,61q
3Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,02q
4Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund11,24q
5Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,25q
6Hilda Rubenson2007IFK Lund11,60q
7Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK11,75q
8Ida Claesson2007Lomma FIK11,89q
 Stina Ljungberg2007IFK Lunddns

F 9 60 m Final16/1  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Hilda Rubenson2007IFK Lund11,50
2Ellen Olsson2007Lomma FIK11,60
3Ida Claesson2007Lomma FIK12,04

Heat 2
       
1Maja Ingvarsson2007MAI10,17
2Ester Wendin2007IFK Lund10,62
3Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund10,90
4Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,09
5Agnes Hedberg2007IFK Lund11,15

F 8 60 m Försok 
       
1Lykke Lindén2008IFK Lund12,14q

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Lykke Lindén2008IFK Lund12,13


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems