MS
60 m 
P 17
60 m  60 mh 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2015

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 17 jan 2015
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2015-01-17 13:37:48


MS 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Mike Kalisz1989Sparta Atletik7,05q
2Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,14q
3Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,46
4Andreas Vidovic1997IFK Lund7,51
5Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,74

Heat B
       
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik7,07q
2Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,26q
3Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,35q
4Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,37
5Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,62

Heat C
       
1Filip Nilsson1992Kalmar SK7,20q
2Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,38
3Jesper Hagwall1996IFK Lund7,43
4Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund8,11

MS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Mike Kalisz1989Sparta Atletik7,05q
2Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik7,07q
3Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,14q
4Filip Nilsson1992Kalmar SK7,20q
5Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,26q
6Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,35q
7Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,37
8Sebastian Pedersen1997Sparta Atletik7,38
9Jesper Hagwall1996IFK Lund7,43
10Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,46
11Andreas Vidovic1997IFK Lund7,51
12Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,62
13Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,74
14Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund8,11

MS 60 m Final 
       
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen1996Sparta Atletik6,97
2Mike Kalisz1989Sparta Atletik7,06
3Filip Nilsson1992Kalmar SK7,12
4Philip Nilsson1995IFK Lund7,17
5Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,22
6Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,25

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AI7,66
2Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund7,73
3Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK7,74
4Aron Paulsson1999IFK Lund7,84
5Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund7,95
6Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK8,23

P 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK8,69
2Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg8,90
3Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,78

P 15 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK7,56q
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund7,87q
3Arvid Hadrys Idarsson2001Lomma FIK8,38q
 Casper Borgström2000IFK Lunddns

Heat B
       
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK8,03q
2Simon Wennolf2000Lomma FIK8,15q
3Erik Stein2000Björnstorps IF9,00q
4Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund9,88

P 15 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK7,56q
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund7,87q
3Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK8,03q
4Simon Wennolf2000Lomma FIK8,15q
5Arvid Hadrys Idarsson2001Lomma FIK8,38q
6Erik Stein2000Björnstorps IF9,00q
7Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund9,88
 Casper Borgström2000IFK Lunddns

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Marcus Andersson2000Öresund FK7,58
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund7,80
3Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK8,07
4Simon Wennolf2000Lomma FIK8,12
5Arvid Hadrys Idarsson2001Lomma FIK8,39
6Erik Stein2000Björnstorps IF8,82

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund9,52
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK10,52
3Arvid Hadrys Idarsson2001Lomma FIK10,90

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,44

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI8,57
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK8,84
3Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI8,88
4Elias Wennolf2003Lomma FIK8,97
5Noel Kindvall-Manners2003IFK Lund10,74

P 11 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Albin Öberg2004Eslövs AI8,99q
2Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,69q
3Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK9,76q
4Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,83q

Heat B
       
1Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,62q
2Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,21q
3Noel Jönsson2004IFK Lund11,81
4Filip Gahnström2004IFK Lund13,15

P 11 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Albin Öberg2004Eslövs AI8,99q
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,62q
3Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,69q
4Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK9,76q
5Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,21q
6Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,83q
7Noel Jönsson2004IFK Lund11,81
8Filip Gahnström2004IFK Lund13,15

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Albin Öberg2004Eslövs AI8,95
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,36
3Isak Holgersson2004IFK Lund9,59
4Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK9,86
5Erik Holm2004IFK Lund10,12
6Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund11,20

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,20
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,47
3Frej Izzat Gripne2005IFK Lund10,23
4Lian Hjorth Holmén2005IFK Lund10,84
5Jacob Nelson2005IFK Lund11,00
6Viggo Hultén2005IFK Lund11,03

P 9 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Hidde Björlin2006Båstads GIF9,88q
2Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,73q
3Liam Thulin2006Öresund FK10,73q
4Erik Gahnström2006IFK Lund10,83
5Charlie Herdenberg2006IFK Lund11,31

Heat B
       
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK9,85q
2William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,71q
3Dovydas Daujotas2006IF Kronan10,94
4Algot Malmborg2006IFK Lund11,37
 Victor Selin2006IFK Lunddns

Heat C
       
1William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF10,30q
2Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lund11,12
3Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,22
4Leo Smideberg2006Lomma FIK11,40

P 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK9,85q
2Hidde Björlin2006Båstads GIF9,88q
3William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF10,30q
4William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,71q
5Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,73q
6Liam Thulin2006Öresund FK10,73q
7Erik Gahnström2006IFK Lund10,83
8Dovydas Daujotas2006IF Kronan10,94
9Ivan Nilsson2006IFK Lund11,12
10Hampus Olsson2006IFK Lund11,22
11Charlie Herdenberg2006IFK Lund11,31
12Algot Malmborg2006IFK Lund11,37
13Leo Smideberg2006Lomma FIK11,40
 Victor Selin2006IFK Lunddns

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK9,68
2Hidde Björlin2006Båstads GIF9,82
3William Trulsson2006Södra Sandby IF9,91
4William Anderberg2006IFK Lund10,50
5Liam Thulin2006Öresund FK10,72
6Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund10,91

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Bram Persson2007IFK Lund10,60
2Melker Sundblad2007Lomma FIK10,88
3Linus Berg2007IFK Lund11,14
4Jonathan Borg2007IFK Lund11,97
5Ludvig Lundblom2007IFK Lund12,52
6Jacob Klevås2007IFK Lund14,24

KS 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,08q
2Emma Vitale1993Sparta Atletik8,43q
3Vanessa Duarte Poveda1990IFK Helsingborg8,77q

Heat B
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,92q
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,16q
3Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,25q
4Hanna Bengtsson1992Öresund FK9,06

KS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,92q
2Malin Olsson1997MAI8,08q
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,16q
4Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,25q
5Emma Vitale1993Sparta Atletik8,43q
6Vanessa Duarte Poveda1990IFK Helsingborg8,77q
7Hanna Bengtsson1992Öresund FK9,06

KS 60 m Final 
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,05
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,16
3Julia H Maurer1993Sparta Atletik8,20
4Emma Vitale1993Sparta Atletik8,50
5Vanessa Duarte Poveda1990IFK Helsingborg8,88
 Kim McCabe1990IFK Lunddns

KS 60 mh Final 
       
1Marie Vermund1995Sparta Atletik8,93
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,80

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK8,31
2Eir Persson2000IFK Lund8,55
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,70

F 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Linn Beer2000IFK Lund9,77
2Eir Persson2000IFK Lund9,93
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK11,35
4Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund11,84

F 13 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK8,74q
2Flora Börjeson-Frantzén2002Öresund FK9,07q
3Nora Davidson2002IFK Lund9,93
 Isabella Heyman2002Lomma FIKdns

Heat B
       
1Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI8,82q
2Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF9,02q
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,08q
4Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund9,44q

F 13 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK8,74q
2Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI8,82q
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF9,02q
4Flora Börjeson-Frantzén2002Öresund FK9,07q
5Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,08q
6Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund9,44q
7Nora Davidson2002IFK Lund9,93
 Isabella Heyman2002Lomma FIKdns

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Lovisa Jönsson2002Öresund FK8,76
2Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI8,78
3Lotta Cinthio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF8,85
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund8,98
5Flora Börjeson-Frantzén2002Öresund FK9,19
6Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund9,38

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Louise Andersson2003Hörby AIF8,70
2Joy Thulin2003Öresund FK8,88
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund8,90
4Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,29
5Ella Holgersson2003MAI9,54

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund9,27
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,47
3Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund9,90
4Emelie Ekstedt2004IFK Lund11,38
5Ida Winnat Flensburg2004Södra Sandby IF11,57

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund9,57
2Alice Härdelin2005IFK Lund9,84
3Hanna Lindström2005IFK Lund10,10
4Alma Söderstjerna2005IFK Lund11,11
5Elliana Harris Moellmer2005IFK Lund11,50
6Hanna Hovstadius2005IFK Lund12,23

F 9 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Julia Englund2006Lomma FIK9,96q
2Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lund10,73q
3Noelia Henriksson2006Öresund FK10,96
4Hadil Yonus2006IFK Lund13,93
 Linnéa Ekstedt2006IFK Lunddns

Heat B
       
1Linnea Englund2006Lomma FIK9,51q
2Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK10,25q
3Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund10,52q
4Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,73q
5Hanna Belfrage2006IFK Lund11,51

F 9 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Englund2006Lomma FIK9,51q
2Julia Englund2006Lomma FIK9,96q
3Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK10,25q
4Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund10,52q
5Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lund10,73q
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,73q
7Noelia Henriksson2006Öresund FK10,96
8Hanna Belfrage2006IFK Lund11,51
9Hadil Yonus2006IFK Lund13,93
 Linnéa Ekstedt2006IFK Lunddns

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Linnea Englund2006Lomma FIK9,57
2Julia Englund2006Lomma FIK9,60
3Elin Pihlström2006Lomma FIK10,17
4Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lund10,47
5Ebba Holgersson2006IFK Lund10,56
6Ella Roman2006IFK Lund10,58

F 8 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund11,26q
2Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,48q
3Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,64q
4Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF12,77
 Lina Müller2008IF Kronandns

Heat B
       
1Molly Holgersson2007MAI11,48q
2Lilo Olsson2007IF Kronan11,92q
3Stina Ljungberg2007IFK Lund12,41q
4Julia Möttus2007IFK Lund12,47
5Vega Malmgren2007IF Kronan14,26

F 8 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund11,26q
2Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,48q
3Molly Holgersson2007MAI11,48q
4Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,64q
5Lilo Olsson2007IF Kronan11,92q
6Stina Ljungberg2007IFK Lund12,41q
7Julia Möttus2007IFK Lund12,47
8Lisa Winnat Flensburg2008Södra Sandby IF12,77
9Vega Malmgren2007IF Kronan14,26
 Lina Müller2008IF Kronandns

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Matilda Jung2007IFK Lund11,02
2Molly Holgersson2007MAI11,29
3Sally-Anne Nyberg2007IFK Lund11,35
4Filippa Hovstadius2007IFK Lund11,36
5Lilo Olsson2007IF Kronan11,70
6Stina Ljungberg2007IFK Lund11,95


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems