MS
60 m  60 mh 
P 17
60 m 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m  60 mh 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m  60 mh 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterfträffen 2014

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 18 jan 2014
Plats: IFK-Hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2014-01-18 13:08:50


MS 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,16q
2Jesper Hagwall1995IFK Lund7,60q
3Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,60q
4Hannes Karlsson1993Södra Sandby IF7,98
5Fabian Skärvad1969IFK Lund8,41

Heat B
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund6,96q
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,30q
3Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,57q
4Adrian Mehic1994Öresund FK7,63
5Erik Johansson1994HAIS7,73
6Anton Jahnke1995IFK Helsingborg7,76

MS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund6,96q
2Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,16q
3David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,30q
4Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,57q
5Jesper Hagwall1995IFK Lund7,60q
6Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,60q
7Adrian Mehic1994Öresund FK7,63
8Erik Johansson1994HAIS7,73
9Anton Jahnke1995IFK Helsingborg7,76
10Hannes Karlsson1993Södra Sandby IF7,98
11Fabian Skärvad1969IFK Lund8,41

MS 60 m Final 
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund6,93Klubbrek
2Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,08
3David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,34
4Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,56
5Jesper Hagwall1995IFK Lund7,59
6Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund7,61

MS 60 mh Final 
       
1Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund9,68

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Sebastians Huynh1997HAIS7,24
2Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,73
3Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund8,44

P 15 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund8,11q
2Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK8,43q
3Samuel Ahlkvist2000IFK Lund8,50q

Heat B
       
1Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK7,97q
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund8,67q
3James Hoppett2000IFK Lund8,79q
 Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborgdns

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK7,97q
2Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund8,11q
3Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK8,43q
4Samuel Ahlkvist2000IFK Lund8,50q
5Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund8,67q
6James Hoppett2000IFK Lund8,79q
 Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborgdns

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK7,86
2Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund8,06
3Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK8,40
4Samuel Ahlkvist2000IFK Lund8,56
5Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund8,60
6James Hoppett2000IFK Lund8,90

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK8,97
2Joel Bengtsson1999IFK Helsingborg9,20
3Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund10,55

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund8,30
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK8,68
3Erik Bengtsson2001MAI8,76
4Oskar Jarl2001Eslövs AI9,25

P 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK11,25
2Erik Bengtsson2001MAI11,28
3Anton Nordstedt Kljell2002Klippans FK11,78

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI8,27
2Isac Engman2002IFK Trelleborg8,81
3Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund8,84
4Anton Nordstedt Kljell2002Klippans FK9,39
5Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund9,40

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI8,70
2Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund8,83
3Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI9,34

P 10 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,41q
2Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,57q
3David Jungner2004IFK Lund10,33q
4Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,49q

Heat B
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI8,80q
2Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,64q
3Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund10,72
4Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,80

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI8,80q
2Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,41q
3Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,57q
4Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,64q
5David Jungner2004IFK Lund10,33q
6Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,49q
7Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund10,72
8Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund10,80

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Edvin Assarsson2004Eslövs AI8,81
2Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,34
3Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,47
4Jonas Nyberg2004IFK Lund9,57
5David Jungner2004IFK Lund10,30
6Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,54

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK9,59
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund9,81
3Jakob Stern2005IFK Lund10,13
4Viggo Hultén2005IFK Lund11,47
 Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lunddns

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Emil Maunsbach2006IFK Lund11,6m
2Erik Winther-Hansen2006IFK Lund11,6m
3Benjamin Asplund-Nilsson2006IFK Lund12,5m
4Johannes Lindholm2006IFK Lund13,2m

KS 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund7,77q
2Marie Vermund1995Sparta Atletik8,03q
3Ann-Sofie Vermund1993Sparta Atletik8,10q
4Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,28q

Heat B
       
1Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,24q
2Celine Krone1995IFK Lund8,57q
3Emma Vitale1993Sparta Atletik8,85
 Frida McCabe1992IFK Lunddns

KS 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund7,77q
2Marie Vermund1995Sparta Atletik8,03q
3Ann-Sofie Vermund1993Sparta Atletik8,10q
4Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,24q
5Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,28q
6Celine Krone1995IFK Lund8,57q
7Emma Vitale1993Sparta Atletik8,85
 Frida McCabe1992IFK Lunddns

KS 60 m Final 
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund7,78
2Marie Vermund1995Sparta Atletik8,03
3Ann-Sofie Vermund1993Sparta Atletik8,14
4Jennika Larsson1991IFK Lund8,25
5Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,28
 Celine Krone1995IFK Lunddns

KS 60 mh Final 
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund8,74Klubbrek.
2Ann-Sofie Vermund1993Sparta Atletik9,00
3Celine Krone1995IFK Lund10,84

F 17 60 m Final 
       
1Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund8,40
2Nora Kajo1998MAI8,68

F 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund9,85

F 15 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Ebba Stenström1999MAI8,6qm
2Benja Dahlgren1999Öresund FK8,8qm
3Linnea Jansson1999Eslövs AI8,8m
4Moa Linder2000IFK Lund8,9m
5Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lund9,0m

Heat B
       
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,5qm
2Hanna Dahlberg2000Eslövs AI8,7qm
2Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,7qm
4Saga Sjöberg1999Öresund FK8,8qm
5Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,1m
6Sonja James2000IFK Lund9,6m

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,5qm
2Ebba Stenström1999MAI8,6qm
3Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,7qm
4Hanna Dahlberg2000Eslövs AI8,7qm
5Benja Dahlgren1999Öresund FK8,8qm
6Saga Sjöberg1999Öresund FK8,8qm
7Linnea Jansson1999Eslövs AI8,8m
8Moa Linder2000IFK Lund8,9m
9Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lund9,0m
10Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,1m
11Sonja James2000IFK Lund9,6m

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,42
2Ebba Stenström1999MAI8,46
3Benja Dahlgren1999Öresund FK8,70
4Hanna Dahlberg2000Eslövs AI8,73
5Saga Sjöberg1999Öresund FK8,75
6Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,80

F 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Linn Beer2000IFK Lund10,49
2Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund11,72

F 13 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,55q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,84q
3Ingbjörg Sigurdadottir2000IFK Lund9,03q
4Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund9,54

Heat B
       
1Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK8,74q
2Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI8,85q
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK9,00q
4Elin Björk2001Öresund FK9,08

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,55q
2Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK8,74q
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,84q
4Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI8,85q
5Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK9,00q
6Ingbjörg Sigurdadottir2000IFK Lund9,03q
7Elin Björk2001Öresund FK9,08
8Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund9,54

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,62
2Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK8,62
3Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI8,79
4Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,83
5Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK8,99
6Ingbjörg Sigurdadottir2000IFK Lund9,10

F 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK11,44
2Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI11,78
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund11,90
4Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund13,12

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Elin Wilhelmsson2002IFK Lund9,49
2Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI9,57
3Majken Skärvad2002IFK Lund9,58
4Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund9,74
5Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK9,76
6Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,16

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Famke Persson2003IFK Lund9,39
2Bella Stenström2003MAI9,42
3Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IF9,48
4Julia Billberg2003Öresund FK9,83
5Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund9,99
6Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund10,10

F 10 60 m Försok 

Heat A
       
1Lisa Sjöberg2004Öresund FK9,64q
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,74q
3Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,24q
4Anna Tullberg2004IFK Lund10,90
5Antonia Gidner Mora2004IFK Lund11,29

Heat B
       
1Selma Persson2004Öresund FK9,91q
2Emilia Johansson2005Ängelholms IF9,91q
3Asta Ihse2004IFK Lund10,65q
4Astrid Oltegen2004IFK Lund10,72
5Sofia Förander2004IFK Lund11,38
6Ingrid Ihse2004IFK Lund11,56

F 10 60 m Försok - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Sjöberg2004Öresund FK9,64q
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,74q
3Selma Persson2004Öresund FK9,91q
4Emilia Johansson2005Ängelholms IF9,91q
5Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,24q
6Asta Ihse2004IFK Lund10,65q
7Astrid Oltegen2004IFK Lund10,72
8Anna Tullberg2004IFK Lund10,90
9Antonia Gidner Mora2004IFK Lund11,29
10Sofia Förander2004IFK Lund11,38
11Ingrid Ihse2004IFK Lund11,56

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa Sjöberg2004Öresund FK9,69
2Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,77
3Emilia Johansson2005Ängelholms IF9,89
4Selma Persson2004Öresund FK10,08
5Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,11
6Asta Ihse2004IFK Lund10,55

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund9,72
2Emilia Johansson2005Ängelholms IF9,84
3Clara Andrén2005IFK Lund10,93

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Moa Bringendal2006IFK Lund10,87
2Vera Ernhagen Jönsson2006IFK Lund11,10
3Sigrid Berggren2006IFK Lund12,03


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems