MS
60 m 
P 17
60 m 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m 
F 13
60 m  60 mh 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 
M
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2013

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 12 jan 2013
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2013-01-14 18:31:33


MS 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,13q
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,28
3Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,57
4Robin Andersson1988IFK Lund8,01
5Rickard Straht1994IFK Lund8,10
6Samuel Thalén1994IFK Lund8,45

Heat B
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund7,02q
2Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,22q
3Jakob Svensson1992Öresund FK7,25
4Rob Swinnen1991IFK Lund7,37
5Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,58
6Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,79

Heat C
       
1Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,14q
2Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,16q
3Truls Axelson1993IFK Lund7,21q
4Philip Moinien1995IFK Lund7,40
5Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,54
 Oskar Staafgård1995MAIDNS

MS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund7,02q
2Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,13q
3Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,14q
4Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,16q
5Truls Axelson1993IFK Lund7,21q
6Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,22q
7Jakob Svensson1992Öresund FK7,25
8David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,28
9Rob Swinnen1991IFK Lund7,37
10Philip Moinien1995IFK Lund7,40
11Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,54
12Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,57
13Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,58
14Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,79
15Robin Andersson1988IFK Lund8,01
16Rickard Straht1994IFK Lund8,10
17Samuel Thalén1994IFK Lund8,45
 Oskar Staafgård1995MAIDNS

MS 60 m Final 
       
1Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund7,04
2Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,10
3Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,13
4Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,14
5Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund7,19
6Truls Axelson1993IFK Lund7,27

P 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI7,07q
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,15q
3Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,74q
4Elias Larsson1997MAI7,85q
5Marko Simic1997Öresund FK7,88

Heat B
       
1Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,42q
2Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,62q
3Marcus Nyberg1997MAI7,94
4Wilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,99
 Mathias Jacquin1997IFK LundDNS

P 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI7,07q
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,15q
3Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,42q
4Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,62q
5Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,74q
6Elias Larsson1997MAI7,85q
7Marko Simic1997Öresund FK7,88
8Marcus Nyberg1997MAI7,94
9Wilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund7,99
 Mathias Jacquin1997IFK LundDNS

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI6,95
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,18
3Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,45
4Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,68
5Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg7,81
6Elias Larsson1997MAI7,86

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,59
2James Gaudiello1998MAI7,75
3Max Hjelt Govén1998MAI8,10
4Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK8,41
5William Magnusson1999MAI8,77
6Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund8,99

P 15 60 m Extralopp 
       
1Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,58
2James Gaudiello1998MAI7,74
3William Magnusson1999MAI8,78
 Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIKDNS

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund10,80

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Elias Lind-Ruos2000IFK Lund8,33
2Samuel FranssonIK Finish8,80
3Carl Knarrström2000IFK Lund8,89

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF8,59
2Caleb Nweke2001IFK Lund8,66
3Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund10,87

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI8,63
2Isak Magnusson2002MAI10,02
3Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IF10,03
4Olle Johnsson2002MAI10,27

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund9,49
2Carl Friis2003MAI10,37
3Olle Myrnäs2003IFK Lund10,52
4Oliver Forsberg2003IFK Lund10,69
5Melker Bergholtz2003MAI10,76
 Olle Morberg2003IFK LundDNS

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Linné Björk2004IFK Lund10,74
2David Stenberg2004IFK Lund10,80
3Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund11,10
4Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund11,33
5Andreas Meltzer2004IFK Lund11,51

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Noah Karlberg2005Lomma FIK10,00
2Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund10,29
3Axel Jämbring2005IFK Lund11,16

KS 60 m Final 
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,79
2Fanny Lindström1994MAI7,88
3Emmy Ahlqvist1995MAI7,97
4Anna Strand1988IFK Lund8,07
5Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund8,10
6Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,65

KS 60 m Extralopp 
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,82
2Fanny Lindström1994MAI7,82
3Emmy Ahlqvist1995MAI7,95
4Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund8,08
5Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,63
 Anna Strand1988IFK LundDNS

KS 60 mh Final 
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI8,85
2Fanny Lindström1994MAI9,13
3Anna Strand1988IFK Lund9,13

F 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI7,91q
2My Peterson Dahlbeck1996MAI8,34q
3Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,41q
4Sofia Tingestedt1997MAI8,68
5Kajsa Unéus1997Öresund FK8,91

Heat B
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,21q
2Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,27q
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,46q
 Lilly Andersson1996MAIDNS

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI7,91q
2Malin Olsson1997MAI8,21q
3Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,27q
4My Peterson Dahlbeck1996MAI8,34q
5Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,41q
6Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,46q
7Sofia Tingestedt1997MAI8,68
8Kajsa Unéus1997Öresund FK8,91
 Lilly Andersson1996MAIDNS

F 17 60 m Final 
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI7,91
2Malin Olsson1997MAI8,19
3Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,21
4Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,37
5My Peterson Dahlbeck1996MAI8,40
 Felicia Ascard1996IFK LundDNS

F 17 60 mh Final 
       
1My Peterson Dahlbeck1996MAI9,39
2Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund9,64
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,80
4Lilly Andersson1996MAI9,87

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Sophia Hofer1998IFK Trelleborg8,31
2Amanda Jacobsson1999IFK Trelleborg8,62
3Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,83
4Victoria Krüeger1999MAI8,93
 Ebba Stenström1999Öresund FKDNS

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Linn Beer2000IFK Lund8,97
2Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK9,20
3Sara Sennbro2000Södra Sandby IF9,22
4Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,28
5Milla Widell2000Okänd9,43

F 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,66
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund13,33

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund8,92
2Moa Simonsson2001Öresund FK9,03
3Ida Ottosson2001IK Finish9,05
4Elin Thorsén2001IFK Lund9,23
5Wilma Rosenqvist2001Öresund FK9,28
6Felicia Billgren2001IFK Lund9,89

F 11 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund10,25q
2Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,57q
3Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund10,83q
4Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,01
 Lisa Medved2002IFK LundDNS

Heat 2
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,31q
2Maja Fernström2002MAI9,59q
3Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund9,92q
4Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund11,21

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,31q
2Maja Fernström2002MAI9,59q
3Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund9,92q
4Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund10,25q
5Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,57q
6Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund10,83q
7Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund11,21
8Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,01
 Lisa Medved2002IFK LundDNS

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,32
2Maja Fernström2002MAI9,46
3Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund9,92
4Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund10,21
5Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,68
6Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund10,77

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI9,73
2Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,93
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund10,08
4Milla Svanberg2003MAI10,17
5Anna Helmius2003IFK Lund10,69
6Cecilia Westergård2003IFK Lund12,05

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund10,13
2Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund10,27
3Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander2004IFK Lund10,70
4Othea Rylow2004IFK Lund11,15
5Astrid Oltegen2004IFK Lund11,50
6Maja Ringdahl2004IFK Lund13,10

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund10,39
2Alice Magnusson2006MAI11,91
3Rebecca Larsson2005IFK Lund12,16

60 m Extralopp 
       
1Rob Swinnen1991IFK Lund7,23
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund7,24
3Philip Moinien1995IFK Lund7,38
4Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,44
5Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,56


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems