M 40
60 mh 
MS
60 m 
P 17
60 m  60 mh 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m  60 mh 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2012

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 14 jan 2012
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2012-01-14 14:30:13


M 40 60 mh Final 
       
1Hans Holmgren1969Stockholms FTF11,18

MS 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Daniel Persson1982MAI7,05q
2André Ilve1994Öresund FK7,40q
3Niklas Lundberg1984Alvesta Friidrott7,51
4Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,62
5Adrian Hansson1994Lomma FIK7,64

Heat B
       
1Dennis Karanda1989Öresund FK7,17q
2Marcel Elmir1990IFK Helsingborg7,18q
3Jakob Svensson1992Ystads IF7,34q
4Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,48
5Erik Åselius1989Ystads IF8,10

Heat C
       
1Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,09q
2Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,29q
3Marcus Bergstrand1994Öresund FK7,30q
4Dastid Selmani1992IFK Lund7,35q
5Truls Ekelund-Axelsson1993IFK Lund7,46
6Richard Berg1992IFK Halmstad7,91

Heat D
       
1Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,08q
2Andreas Andersson1991Öresund FK7,15q
3Simon Lindegard Matthisen1996Hvidovre AM7,26q
4Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad7,40
5Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,44
6Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,50

MS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Daniel Persson1982MAI7,05q
2Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,08q
3Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,09q
4Andreas Andersson1991Öresund FK7,15q
5Dennis Karanda1989Öresund FK7,17q
6Marcel Elmir1990IFK Helsingborg7,18q
7Simon Lindegard Matthisen1996Hvidovre AM7,26q
8Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund7,29q
9Marcus Bergstrand1994Öresund FK7,30q
10Jakob Svensson1992Ystads IF7,34q
11Dastid Selmani1992IFK Lund7,35q
12André Ilve1994Öresund FK7,40q
13Kim Fransson1994IFK Halmstad7,40
14Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,44
15Truls Ekelund-Axelsson1993IFK Lund7,46
16Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,48
17Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,50
18Niklas Lundberg1984Alvesta Friidrott7,51
19Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,62
20Adrian Hansson1994Lomma FIK7,64
21Richard Berg1992IFK Halmstad7,91
22Erik Åselius1989Ystads IF8,10

MS 60 m Final 

B-Final
       
1Simon Lindegard Matthisen1996Hvidovre AM7,15
2Jakob Svensson1992Ystads IF7,29
3André Ilve1994Öresund FK7,31
4Dastid Selmani1992IFK Lund7,39
5Marcus Bergstrand1994Öresund FK7,41
 Erik Nilsson1991IFK LundDSQ

A-Final
       
1Björn Boström1987IFK Lund7,09
2Dennis Karanda1989Öresund FK7,11
3Andreas Andersson1991Öresund FK7,11
4Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,13
 Marcel Elmir1990IFK HelsingborgDSQ
 Daniel Persson1982MAIDNS

P 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Christopher Swenning1995MAI7,43q
2Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,45q
3Sebbe Kadestål1996Öresund FK7,64
4Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,74
5Adrian Lekenmyr1996IFK Lund7,79
6Alexander Quick1996IFK Lund8,14

Heat B
       
1Charles Mitala1996MAI7,23q
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,40q
3Philip Monien1995IFK Lund7,40q
4Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,62q
5Victor Persson1995IFK Lund7,66
6Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,72

P 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Charles Mitala1996MAI7,23q
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,40q
3Philip Monien1995IFK Lund7,40q
4Christopher Swenning1995MAI7,43q
5Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,45q
6Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,62q
7Sebbe Kadestål1996Öresund FK7,64
8Victor Persson1995IFK Lund7,66
9Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,72
10Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,74
11Adrian Lekenmyr1996IFK Lund7,79
12Alexander Quick1996IFK Lund8,14

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI7,38
2Christopher Swenning1995MAI7,38
3Anton Sigurdsson1996MAI7,47
4Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,64
 Charles Mitala1996MAIDNS
 Philip Monien1995IFK LundDNS

P 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Charles Mitala1996MAI8,14
2Thobias Nilsson Montler1996MAI8,77
3Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund9,53

P 15 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,90q
2James Gaudiello1998MAI8,03q
3Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund8,19q
4Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund8,22
5Marcus Nyberg1997MAI8,30

Heat B
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI7,25q
2Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,80q
3Elias Larsson1997MAI7,87q
4Felix Antonsson1997MAI8,72

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI7,25q
2Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,80q
3Elias Larsson1997MAI7,87q
4Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,90q
5James Gaudiello1998MAI8,03q
6Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund8,19q
7Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund8,22
8Marcus Nyberg1997MAI8,30
9Felix Antonsson1997MAI8,72

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Austin Hamilton1997MAI7,29
2Jonatan Åsman1998Öresund FK7,76
3Filip la Fleur1997Ystads IF7,79
4Elias Larsson1997MAI7,90
5James Gaudiello1998MAI8,05
 Pontus Quick1997IFK LundDNS

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Felix Antonsson1997MAI10,14
2Marcus Nyberg1997MAI10,17

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Kasper Kadestål1999Öresund FK8,35
2Eric Nilsson1999IS Göta8,65
3Emanuel Westin1999Södra Sandby IF8,73
4Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK8,90
5Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund9,48
6Mattias Kober1999IFK Lund9,57

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF8,78
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund8,81
3Oskar Andersson2001IFK Lund9,26

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Simon Erikson2002Eslövs AI9,73
2Sam Altrell2002Öresund FK10,49
3Omega Conable2002IFK Lund10,53

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund9,54
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK9,88
3Samuel Siöland2003IFK Lund11,23
4Noél Kindvall-Manners2003IFK Lund12,08

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Charlie Ridegård2004IFK Lund10,76
2Viggo Lindh2004IFK Lund10,96

KS 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Fanny Lindström1994MAI7,80q
2Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,89q
3Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,07q
4Linda Åkerman1971IFK Halmstad8,76

Heat B
       
1Zarah Buchwald1995Hvidovre AM8,00q
2Rima Beyed1994IFK Lund8,35q
3Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,52q
4Johanna Bergaman1993IFK Halmstad8,70

KS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Fanny Lindström1994MAI7,80q
2Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,89q
3Zarah Buchwald1995Hvidovre AM8,00q
4Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,07q
5Rima Beyed1994IFK Lund8,35q
6Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,52q
7Johanna Bergaman1993IFK Halmstad8,70
8Linda Åkerman1971IFK Halmstad8,76

KS 60 m Final 
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,80
2Fanny Lindström1994MAI7,81
3Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund8,06
4Zarah Buchwald1995Hvidovre AM8,12
5Rima Beyed1994IFK Lund8,44
6Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,49

KS 60 m Extralopp 
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,92
2Rima Beyed1994IFK Lund8,47
3Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,48

F 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,15q
2Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,28q
3Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,40q
4Josephine Risberg Thoor1995IFK Lund8,55
5Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,55

Heat B
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI8,01q
2Lisa Cronquist1995IFK Lund8,32q
3Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund8,33q
4Maja Sigurdsson1996MAI8,94

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI8,01q
2Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,15q
3Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,28q
4Lisa Cronquist1995IFK Lund8,32q
5Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund8,33q
6Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,40q
7Josephine Risberg Thoor1995IFK Lund8,55
8Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,55
9Maja Sigurdsson1996MAI8,94

F 17 60 m Final 
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI7,98
2Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,13
3Vilma Öhrman1996IFK Lund8,27
4Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,33
5Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,46
 Lisa Cronquist1995IFK LundDNS

F 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI9,10
2Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund10,09
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund10,59
4Josefine Ericsson1995Södra Sandby IF10,92
5My Persson-Dahlbeck1996MAI11,06
6Nicci Laidler1996Ystads IF11,41

F 17 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Adriana Janic1996MAI9,04
2My Persson-Dahlbeck1996MAI9,65
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund9,76
4Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund9,80
5Josefine Ericsson1995Södra Sandby IF10,63
6Nicci Laidler1996Ystads IF11,50

F 15 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Kajsa Olsson1997MAI8,31q
2Linnéa Berg1998IFK Lund8,91q
3Elin Ruland1997MAI8,93q
4Johanna Meiby1997IFK Helsingborg9,01
5Josephine Löfgren1997IFK Helsingborg9,08
6Amalia Paulsson1997IFK Lund9,54

Heat B
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,20q
2Moa Ugglin1997Öresund FK8,53q
3My Lindquist1998IFK Lund8,69q
4Veronica Axelsson1998IFK Lund9,18
5Ida Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund9,28
6Sofia Karlsson1997IFK Lund9,44

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,20q
2Kajsa Olsson1997MAI8,31q
3Moa Ugglin1997Öresund FK8,53q
4My Lindquist1998IFK Lund8,69q
5Linnéa Berg1998IFK Lund8,91q
6Elin Ruland1997MAI8,93q
7Johanna Meiby1997IFK Helsingborg9,01
8Josephine Löfgren1997IFK Helsingborg9,08
9Veronica Axelsson1998IFK Lund9,18
10Ida Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund9,28
11Sofia Karlsson1997IFK Lund9,44
12Amalia Paulsson1997IFK Lund9,54

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Malin Olsson1997MAI8,13
2Kajsa Olsson1997MAI8,33
3Moa Ugglin1997Öresund FK8,43
4My Lindquist1998IFK Lund8,82
5Linnéa Berg1998IFK Lund8,88
6Elin Ruland1997MAI9,02

F 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Filippa Fernström1998MAI10,08
2Linnéa Berg1998IFK Lund10,72
3Elin Ruland1997MAI10,76
4Johanna Meiby1997IFK Helsingborg11,68
5Josephine Löfgren1997IFK Helsingborg11,70

F 15 60 mh Extralopp 
       
1Filippa Fernström1998MAI10,32
2Elin Ruland1997MAI10,85
3Johanna Meiby1997IFK Helsingborg11,77
4Josephine Löfgren1997IFK Helsingborg11,79

F 13 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund9,08q
2Py Altrell1999Öresund FK9,15q
3Emma Erlandsson1999MAI9,18q

Heat B
       
1Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI8,53q
2Nicole Ridegård1999IFK Lund8,66q
3Viktoria Krüger1999MAI9,23q
4Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK9,42

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI8,53q
2Nicole Ridegård1999IFK Lund8,66q
3Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund9,08q
4Py Altrell1999Öresund FK9,15q
5Emma Erlandsson1999MAI9,18q
6Viktoria Krüger1999MAI9,23q
7Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK9,42

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI8,58
2Nicole Ridegård1999IFK Lund8,77
3Beatrice Persson1999IFK Lund8,94
4Viktoria Krüger1999MAI9,10
5Emma Erlandsson1999MAI9,13
6Py Altrell1999Öresund FK9,18

F 13 60 mh Försök 

Heat A
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,45q
2Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund12,76
3Klara Kjellström2002IFK Lund13,95
4Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund14,23
5Filippa Bengtsson2001Eslövs AI14,33
6Sigrid Alfredsson Blum2001IFK Lund15,07

Heat B
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,97q
2Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI12,07q
3Linn Beer2000IFK Lund12,69q
4Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK13,11

Heat C
       
1Alice Flensburg1999Klippans FK10,77q
2Emma Erlandsson1999MAI11,57q
3Py Altrell1999Öresund FK12,84
 Mathilda Sjöström1999IFK LundDNF

F 13 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Flensburg1999Klippans FK10,77q
2Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,97q
3Emma Erlandsson1999MAI11,57q
4Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI12,07q
5Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,45q
6Linn Beer2000IFK Lund12,69q
7Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund12,76
8Py Altrell1999Öresund FK12,84
9Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK13,11
10Klara Kjellström2002IFK Lund13,95
11Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund14,23
12Filippa Bengtsson2001Eslövs AI14,33
13Sigrid Alfredsson Blum2001IFK Lund15,07
 Mathilda Sjöström1999IFK LundDNF

F 13 60 mh Final 

Heat A
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK11,10
2Emma Erlandsson1999MAI11,39
3Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI11,95
4Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,09
5Linn Beer2000IFK Lund12,73
 Alice Flensburg1999Klippans FKDNF


F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Samira Kindvall-Manners2000IFK Lund9,21
2Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI9,28
3Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK9,42
4Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,43
5Sara Sennbro2000Södra Sandby IF9,50
6Linn Beer2000IFK Lund9,78


F 11 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK9,44q
2Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,66q
3Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs AI9,88
4Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FK10,26
5Sigrid Alfredsson Blum2001IFK Lund10,77
6Thuva Lindblad Ryd2001IFK Lund11,48

Heat B
       
1Moa Simonsson2001Öresund FK9,35q
2Malin Persson2001Södra Sandby IF9,38q
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,43q
4Kajsa Ericson2001MAI9,44q
5Lovisa Berggren2001IFK Lund9,91
6Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,00

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Simonsson2001Öresund FK9,35q
2Malin Persson2001Södra Sandby IF9,38q
3Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,43q
4Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK9,44q
5Kajsa Ericson2001MAI9,44q
6Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,66q
7Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs AI9,88
8Lovisa Berggren2001IFK Lund9,91
9Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,00
10Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FK10,26
11Sigrid Alfredsson Blum2001IFK Lund10,77
12Thuva Lindblad Ryd2001IFK Lund11,48

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Moa Simonsson2001Öresund FK9,24
2Malin Persson2001Södra Sandby IF9,39
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK9,41
4Kajsa Ericson2001MAI9,49
5Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,62
6Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,91

F 10 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Maja Fernström2002MAI10,11q
2Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,29q
3Hanna Nilfyr2002IFK Lund10,68q
4Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund11,21q
5Nora Davidson2002IFK Lund11,27

Heat B
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,74q
2Klara Kjellström2002IFK Lund10,09q
3Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund11,69
4Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,23
 Hedda Oltegen2002IFK LundDNS

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,74q
2Klara Kjellström2002IFK Lund10,09q
3Maja Fernström2002MAI10,11q
4Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,29q
5Hanna Nilfyr2002IFK Lund10,68q
6Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund11,21q
7Nora Davidson2002IFK Lund11,27
8Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund11,69
9Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,23
 Hedda Oltegen2002IFK LundDNS

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,68
2Maja Fernström2002MAI10,04
3Klara Kjellström2002IFK Lund10,12
4Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,36
5Hanna Nilfyr2002IFK Lund10,72
6Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund11,22

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Rebecca Krüger2003MAI9,95
2Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund10,23

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Lisa Berns2004IFK Lund10,72
2Eja Persson2005Eslövs AI13,04


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems