MS
60 m 
P 19
60 mh 
P 17
60 m  60 mh 
P 15
60 m  60 mh 
P 13
60 m 
P 12
60 m 
P 11
60 m 
P 10
60 m 
P 9
60 m 
P 8
60 m 
KS
60 m  60 mh 
F 17
60 m  60 mh 
F 15
60 m  60 mh 
F 13
60 m  60 mh 
F 12
60 m 
F 11
60 m 
F 10
60 m 
F 9
60 m 
F 8
60 m 

Resultat Sprinterträffen 2011

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 15 jan 2011
Plats: IFK-hallen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson

Listan skapad: 2011-01-15 14:07:39


MS 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Kasper Olsen1991Hvidovre AM7,22q
2Anton Levin1992IFK Helsingborg7,34q
3Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,36q
4Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,64
5Mats Åberg1965IFK Lund8,54

Heat B
       
1Andreas Andersson1991HAIS7,20q
2Cedric Jansson Borglund1992Ullevi FK7,39q
3Markus Leijman1988IFK Lund7,63
4Erik Hoff1992IFK Lund7,65

Heat C
       
1Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,27q
2Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,47
3Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,61
4Youssof Ba1989IFK Lund8,32

MS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Andreas Andersson1991HAIS7,20q
2Kasper Olsen1991Hvidovre AM7,22q
3Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,27q
4Anton Levin1992IFK Helsingborg7,34q
5Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,36q
6Cedric Jansson Borglund1992Ullevi FK7,39q
7Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund7,47
8Jonas Svensson1989IFK Lund7,61
9Markus Leijman1988IFK Lund7,63
10Per Olsson1970Stockholms FTF7,64
11Erik Hoff1992IFK Lund7,65
12Youssof Ba1989IFK Lund8,32
13Mats Åberg1965IFK Lund8,54

MS 60 m Final 
       
1Kasper Olsen1991Hvidovre AM7,11
2Andreas Andersson1991HAIS7,19
3Viktor Björklund1991IFK Lund7,21
4Anton Levin1992IFK Helsingborg7,34
5Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund7,35
6Cedric Jansson Borglund1992Ullevi FK7,36

P 19 60 mh Final 
       
1Anton Levin1992IFK Helsingborg8,65
2Melker Zetterman1993Lomma FIK9,23

P 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Filip Sjövall1995Lomma FIK7,33q
2Karl Persson1994IFK Lund7,69q
3Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,73q
4Rickard Straht1994IFK Lund8,32

Heat B
       
1Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,37q
2Yann Palm1994IFK Lund7,71q
3Philip Monien1995IFK Lund7,76q
4Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,78

P 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Filip Sjövall1995Lomma FIK7,33q
2Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,37q
3Karl Persson1994IFK Lund7,69q
4Yann Palm1994IFK Lund7,71q
5Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,73q
6Philip Monien1995IFK Lund7,76q
7Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund7,78
8Rickard Straht1994IFK Lund8,32

P 17 60 m Final 
       
1Filip Sjövall1995Lomma FIK7,30
2Adam Denguir1994Lomma FIK7,39
3Karl Persson1994IFK Lund7,63
4Philip Monien1995IFK Lund7,67
5Yann Palm1994IFK Lund7,71
6Fredrik Löfgren1994IFK Lund7,84

P 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Henrik Sandberg1995IFK Lund9,56

P 15 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Austin Hamilton1997Öresund FK7,58q
2Adrian Lekenmyr1996IFK Lund7,93q
3Hamza Hamzabegovic1996Öresund FK7,97q
4Johan Andersson1996MAI8,39
5Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund8,69
6Jakob Henningsson1997IFK Lund8,70

Heat B
       
1Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,77q
2Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,96q
3Jens Lannér1996IFK Lund8,04q
4Alexander Quick1996IFK Lund8,11
5Jesper Hagwall1996IFK Lund8,20
6Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund8,92

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Austin Hamilton1997Öresund FK7,58q
2Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,77q
3Adrian Lekenmyr1996IFK Lund7,93q
4Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,96q
5Hamza Hamzabegovic1996Öresund FK7,97q
6Jens Lannér1996IFK Lund8,04q
7Alexander Quick1996IFK Lund8,11
8Jesper Hagwall1996IFK Lund8,20
9Johan Andersson1996MAI8,39
10Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund8,69
11Jakob Henningsson1997IFK Lund8,70
12Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund8,92

P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Austin Hamilton1997Öresund FK7,59
2Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK7,74
3Jens Lannér1996IFK Lund7,87
4Hamza Hamzabegovic1996Öresund FK7,92
5Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund7,93
6Adrian Lekenmyr1996IFK Lund8,01

P 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Johan Andersson1996MAI10,66
2Jakob Fornman1996Öresund FK10,92

P 13 60 m Final 
       
1Johan Beckman1998IFK Lund9,39

P 12 60 m Final 
       
1Kasper Kadestål1999Öresund FK8,61
2Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK9,04
3Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AI9,30
4Vidar Zetterman1999Lomma FIK9,52
5Philip Christiansen1999Staffanstorps AI9,80
6Mattias Kober1999IFK Lund9,98

P 11 60 m Final 
       
1Magnus Vahlén2000IFK Lund9,82
2Carl Nilsson2000IFK Lund10,56

P 10 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Oskar Andersson2001IFK Lund9,55q
2Henrik Sundström2001IFK Lund10,24q
3Marcus Jensen2001IFK Lund10,35q
4Måns Jacobsson2001MAI10,36q

Heat B
       
1Henrik Rossborg2001Lomma FIK9,56q
2Oscar Andersson2001IFK Lund10,05q
3Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund11,12
 Filip Ageberg2001IFK Lunddns

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Andersson2001IFK Lund9,55q
2Henrik Rossborg2001Lomma FIK9,56q
3Oscar Andersson2001IFK Lund10,05q
4Henrik Sundström2001IFK Lund10,24q
5Marcus Jensen2001IFK Lund10,35q
6Måns Jacobsson2001MAI10,36q
7Oskar Gahnström2001IFK Lund11,12
 Filip Ageberg2001IFK Lunddns

P 10 60 m Final 
       
1Henrik Rossborg2001Lomma FIK9,57
2Oscar Andersson2001IFK Lund9,95
3Henrik Sundström2001IFK Lund10,32
4Marcus Jensen2001IFK Lund10,43
5Måns Jacobsson2001MAI10,54
 Oskar Andersson2001IFK Lunddns

P 9 60 m Final 
       
1Felix Schöön Cervin2002Lomma FIK10,57
2Oskar Åkerman2002IFK Lund10,62
3Eskil Löfkvist2002IFK Lund10,91
4Simon Dahlberg2002Eslövs AI11,06
5Måns Alklint2002Södra Sandby IF11,12
6Gustav Steffner Nikell2002IFK Lund12,83

P 8 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Charlie Ridegård2004IFK Lund11,23q
2Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK11,35q
3Noah Glans2003IFK Lund11,70q
4Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund11,91q

Heat B
       
1Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund10,30q
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK10,41q
3Daniel Kisch2003IFK Lund12,53
4Noél Kinnvall Manners2003IFK Lund12,61

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund10,30q
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK10,41q
3Charlie Ridegård2004IFK Lund11,23q
4Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK11,35q
5Noah Glans2003IFK Lund11,70q
6Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund11,91q
7Daniel Kisch2003IFK Lund12,53
8Noél Kinnvall Manners2003IFK Lund12,61

P 8 60 m Final 
       
1Aron Lindh2003IFK Lund10,07
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK10,34
3Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK11,17
4Charlie Ridegård2004IFK Lund11,40
5Noah Glans2003IFK Lund11,50
6Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund12,18

KS 60 m Final 
       
1Pernilla Nilsson1992IFK Trelleborg7,67
2Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,86
3Sara Svensson1991Åhus FIK7,93
4Hanna Kober1994IFK Lund7,99
5Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,55
6Anna Olsson1992IFK Lund8,77

KS 60 m Extralopp 
       
1Pernilla Nilsson1992IFK Trelleborg7,67
2Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund7,85
3Hanna Kober1994IFK Lund8,00
4Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK8,45
 Sara Svensson1991Åhus FIKdns
 Anna Olsson1992IFK Lunddns

KS 60 mh Final 
       
1Anna Olsson1992IFK Lund9,90

F 17 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Elsa Skagersten1994Varbergs GIF8,21q
2Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,37q
3Josefine Eriksson1995Södra Sandby IF8,61q
4Emma Brorsson1994IF Kronan8,90

Heat B
       
1Maja Svensson1994MAI8,16q
2Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,25q
3Lisa Cronqvist1995IFK Lund8,39q
 Emilia Eriksson1995IFK Lunddnf

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Svensson1994MAI8,16q
2Elsa Skagersten1994Varbergs GIF8,21q
3Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,25q
4Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,37q
5Lisa Cronqvist1995IFK Lund8,39q
6Josefine Eriksson1995Södra Sandby IF8,61q
7Emma Brorsson1994IF Kronan8,90
 Emilia Eriksson1995IFK Lunddnf

F 17 60 m Final 
       
1Maja Svensson1994MAI8,03
2Elsa Skagersten1994Varbergs GIF8,17
3Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund8,18
4Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund8,36
5Josefine Eriksson1995Södra Sandby IF8,64
 Lisa Cronqvist1995IFK Lunddns

F 17 60 mh Final 
       
1Lina Sandberg1994Öresund FK9,94
2Josefine Eriksson1995Södra Sandby IF10,31
3Hanna Zetterman1995Lomma FIK10,70

F 15 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Sandell1996IF Kronan8,10q
2Malin Olsson1997Södra Sandby IF8,36q
3Maral Afsharian1996IFK Lund9,02
4JoAnna Persson1997IFK Lund9,24
5Sofia Karlsson1997IFK Lund9,62

Heat 2
       
1Alexandra Hansson1996IFK Lund8,72q
2Elin Ruland1997MAI8,96
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund8,97
4Alice Vahlén1997IFK Lund9,00
5Ida Magnusson1996IFK Lund10,23

Heat 3
       
1Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,20q
2Kajsa Olsson1997Öresund FK8,31q
3Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund8,85q
4Linnea Landgren1997MAI8,86

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Linnea Sandell1996IF Kronan8,11
2Sara Jacobsson1996MAI8,18
3Kajsa Olsson1997Öresund FK8,35
4Malin Olsson1997Södra Sandby IF8,50
5Alexandra Hansson1996IFK Lund8,68
 Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lunddns

F 15 60 mh Final 
       
1Linnea Sandell1996IF Kronan9,54
2Sara Jacobsson1996MAI9,81
3Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund9,93
4Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund10,62
5Elin Ruland1997MAI11,14

F 13 60 m Final 
       
1My Lindquist1998IFK Lund8,87
2Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund8,94
3Ellen Brobeck1998Öresund FK8,97
4Veronica Axelsson1998IFK Lund9,49
5Ida Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund9,68
6Nina Henningsson1998Staffanstorps AI10,41

F 13 60 mh Final 
       
1Mathilda Sjöström1999IFK Lund13,18
2Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK13,23
3Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI13,33
4Nicole Ridegård1999IFK Lund13,40

F 12 60 m Final 
       
1Nicole Ridegård1999IFK Lund8,90
2Beatrice Persson1999Staffanstorps AI9,30
3Victoria Krüeger1999MAI9,69
4Sofie Denbert1999IFK Lund9,72

F 11 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Samira Kindvall-Manners2000IFK Lund9,75q
2Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI9,76q
3Sara Sennbro2000Södra Sandby IF9,80q
4Linn Beer2000IFK Lund10,27q
5Hanna Ahlström2000Staffanstorps AI10,34

Heat B
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK9,70q
2Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,87q
3Julia Backlund2000IFK Lund10,48
4Carolina Forsberg2000IFK Lund11,16

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK9,70q
2Samira Kindvall-Manners2000IFK Lund9,75q
3Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI9,76q
4Sara Sennbro2000Södra Sandby IF9,80q
5Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,87q
6Linn Beer2000IFK Lund10,27q
7Hanna Ahlström2000Staffanstorps AI10,34
8Julia Backlund2000IFK Lund10,48
9Carolina Forsberg2000IFK Lund11,16

F 11 60 m Final 
       
1Samira Kindvall-Manners2000IFK Lund9,73
2Eir Persson2000Eslövs AI9,81
3Sara Sennbro2000Södra Sandby IF9,87
4Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,96
 Linn Beer2000IFK Lunddns
 Erika Wärff2000Öresund FKdns

F 10 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,99q
2Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,11q
3Nora Drakhammar2001IFK Lund10,95
4Hilda Hammar2001IFK Lund10,95
5Ellinor Ahlgren2001IFK Lund11,01

Heat B
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,44q
2Anna Müller2001IF Kronan9,62q
3Elin Thorsén2001IFK Lund10,11q
4Hannah Atlevi2001IFK Lund10,32q
5Vera Resare2001IFK Lund10,37
6Lovisa Berggren2001IFK Lund10,37

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,44q
2Anna Müller2001IF Kronan9,62q
3Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,99q
4Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,11q
5Elin Thorsén2001IFK Lund10,11q
6Hannah Atlevi2001IFK Lund10,32q
7Vera Resare2001IFK Lund10,37
8Lovisa Berggren2001IFK Lund10,37
9Nora Drakhammar2001IFK Lund10,95
10Hilda Hammar2001IFK Lund10,95
11Ellinor Ahlgren2001IFK Lund11,01

F 10 60 m Final 
       
1Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund9,52
2Anna Müller2001IF Kronan9,69
3Elin Thorsén2001IFK Lund9,69
4Julia Grundemar2001IFK Lund9,97
5Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund10,22
6Hannah Atlevi2001IFK Lund10,31

F 9 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,64q
2Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK11,79
3Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund12,44
4Stella Wallberg2002IFK Lund13,20
 Rebecka Krüeger2003MAIdns

Heat B
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund10,01q
2Emma Andersson2002IFK Lund11,39
3Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund12,32
4Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund12,68
 Klara Vikström2002IFK Lunddns

Heat C
       
1Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund10,38q
2Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund10,49q
3Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,81q
4Lina Törnvall2002Lomma FIK10,84q
5Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,55

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund10,01q
2Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund10,38q
3Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund10,49q
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,64q
5Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,81q
6Lina Törnvall2002Lomma FIK10,84q
7Emma Andersson2002IFK Lund11,39
8Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK11,79
9Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund12,32
10Ellen Wrigstad2002IFK Lund12,44
11Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund12,55
12Alva Rindefjäll2002IFK Lund12,68
13Stella Wallberg2002IFK Lund13,20
 Rebecka Krüeger2003MAIdns
 Klara Vikström2002IFK Lunddns

F 9 60 m Final 
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,86
2Hanna Thorsén2002IFK Lund10,34
3Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund10,40
4Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund10,41
5Emma Sonesson Lidholt2002MAI10,86
6Lina Törnvall2002Lomma FIK11,13

F 8 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund11,53q
2Nora Olsson2003IFK Lund11,55q
3Ida Jönsson2003Öresund FK12,04q

Heat B
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI10,53q
2Anna Helmius2003IFK Lund11,48q
3Viktoria Rossborg2003Lomma FIK11,55q
4Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI12,99

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI10,53q
2Anna Helmius2003IFK Lund11,48q
3Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund11,53q
4Nora Olsson2003IFK Lund11,55q
5Viktoria Rossborg2003Lomma FIK11,55q
6Ida Jönsson2003Öresund FK12,04q
7Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI12,99

F 8 60 m Final 
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI10,52
2Thea Löfman2003IFK Lund11,38
3Nora Olsson2003IFK Lund11,54
4Anna Helmius2003IFK Lund11,62
5Ida Jönsson2003Öresund FK11,63
6Viktoria Rossborg2003Lomma FIK11,72


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems