M 75
Höjd 
MS
100 m  400 m  800 m  Längd  Tresteg  Kula  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
P 17
100 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
P 15
100 m  300 m  800 m  100 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg 
Kula  Diskus  Spjut 
P 13
80 m  400 m  60 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg  Kula 
Spjut 
P 12
80 m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 9
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Kast med boll 
P 8
60 m  Längd  Kula 
P 7
60 m  Längd  Kula 
KS
100 m  400 m  800 m  100 mh  Höjd  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 17
100 m  800 m  Längd  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 15
100 m  300 m  800 m  80 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg 
Kula  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 13
80 m  400 m  60 mh  Höjd  Längd  Tresteg  Kula 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 12
80 m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
F 10
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 9
60 m  400 m  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Kast med boll 
F 8
60 m  Längd  Kula 
F 7
60 m  Längd  Kula 

Resultat Sydsvenska Ungdomsspelen 2013

Arrangör: IFK Lund
Datum: 6-8 sep 2013
Plats: Centrala Idrottsplatsen
Ort: Lund
Tävlingsledare: Håkan Petersson
Väder: Soligt, 20-25C, varierande vind

Listan skapad: 2013-09-09 20:08:15


M 75 Höjd Final7/9  11:50
       
1Carl-Erik Särndal1937IFK Lund149WR M 75

MS 100 m Försök8/9  11:50

Heat A
    Vind: 1,13  
1Viktor Björklund1988IFK Lund11,22q
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund11,24q
3Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund11,64q
 Filip Sjövall1995IFK LundDNS

Heat B
    Vind: 2,42  
1Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund11,46q
2Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund12,06q
3Andrew Kayizzi1990KFUM Kristianstad12,17q
4Jonas Reingold1969IFK Lund12,39
5Tim Larsson1988IFK Lund12,41

MS 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Viktor Björklund1988IFK Lund11,22q
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund11,24q
3Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund11,46q
4Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund11,64q
5Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund12,06q
6Andrew Kayizzi1990KFUM Kristianstad12,17q
7Jonas Reingold1969IFK Lund12,39
8Tim Larsson1988IFK Lund12,41
 Filip Sjövall1995IFK LundDNS

MS 100 m Final8/9  12:40
    Vind: 1,09  
1Viktor Björklund1988IFK Lund11,22
2David Wenander1991IFK Lund11,25
3Erik Nilsson1991IFK Lund11,44
4Magnus Nielsen1991IFK Lund11,72
5Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund12,16
6Andrew Kayizzi1990KFUM Kristianstad12,25

MS 400 m Final8/9  13:10

Heat 1
       
 Tim Larsson1988IFK Lund58,74
 David Elvingsson1995KFUM Kristianstad53,72
 Mattias Ohlsson1994Öresund FK51,32

Heat 2
       
1Adrian Mehic1994Öresund FK52,67
2Andreas Vidovic1997IFK Lund53,20
3Sebastian Persson1991Öresund FK53,57

MS 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
2Adrian Mehic1994Öresund FK52,67
3Andreas Vidovic1997IFK Lund53,20
4Sebastian Persson1991Öresund FK53,57
 Mattias Ohlsson1994Öresund FK51,32
 David Elvingsson1995KFUM Kristianstad53,72
 Tim Larsson1988IFK Lund58,74

MS 800 m Final7/9  14:30
       
1Ahmed Tahir1992MAI1.54,73
2Daniel Karlsson1984Ystads IF1.59,45
3Oskar Rosenlund1997Björnstorps IF2.00,53
4Håkan Carlberg1992MAI2.01,97
5Anton Wretström1997SK Graal2.03,13
6Christopher Koos1996MAI2.06,69
7Zeth SöderlundBjörnstorps IF2.16,70
 Mainy Ahmed1986MAIDNF

MS Längd Final8/9  13:00
       
1Viktor Björklund1988IFK Lund6,34-0,8
2Linus Malmborg1974Heleneholms IF6,102,8
3Jonas Reingold1969IFK Lund5,390,3
 Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lunddns

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Sjövall dns
Jonas Reingold 5,27 2,1 5,24 -1,0 5,28 0,0 x 5,39 0,3 5,18 2,0
Viktor Björklund x 6,30 -0,8 x 6,07 0,9 6,34 -0,8 6,25 2,9
Linus Malmborg 5,62 1,3 x 5,79 -0,2 6,10 2,8 6,03 -0,3 6,00 1,5

MS Tresteg Final7/9  14:50
       
1Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund12,071,7

MS Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pontus Quick X X 12,07 1,7 X X X

MS Kula Final7/9  15:30
       
1Fredik Löfgren1994IFK Lund11,24
2Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund9,51
3Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund9,44

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Sjövall 8,42 9,40 9,44 x x x
Fredik Löfgren 11,24 11,07 11,23 11,04 10,95 x
Adam Denguir 9,51 x 9,24 9,37 9,10 x

MS Diskus Final7/9  13:00
       
1Fredik Löfgren1994IFK Lund30,89
2Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund24,59
3Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund24,42
 Dastid Selmani1992IFK LundDNS

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Sjövall 22,32 24,42 22,00 21,82 X X
Fredik Löfgren 21,50 X 25,79 X 30,89 25,42
Adam Denguir X X 24,59 X X X
Dastid Selmani DNS

MS Slägga Final6/9  18:00
       
1Fredik Löfgren1994IFK Lund30,86
2Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund16,93
 Adam Denguir1994IFK Lunddns
 Dastid Selmani1992IFK Lunddns

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Sjövall 12,92 15,68 15,94 14,51 x 16,93
Fredik Löfgren 30,86 x x x x x
Adam Denguir dns
Dastid Selmani dns

MS Spjut Final7/9  14:10
       
1Lukas Kvist1994IFK Helsingborg58,50
2Johan Berggren1994Eslövs AI48,36
3Karl-Gustav Lindgren1991IFK Lund46,74
4Fredik Löfgren1994IFK Lund41,56
5Adam Denguir1994IFK Lund34,93
6Filip Sjövall1995IFK Lund30,54
 Dastid Selmani1992IFK LundDNS

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Sjövall 29,53 30,12 X 30,54 X X
Fredik Löfgren 30,75 35,68 39,68 X 41,56 X
Adam Denguir 26,87 30,99 34,93 X X X
Johan Berggren X X 48,36 X X X
Dastid Selmani DNS
Karl-Gustav Lindgren X 44,09 43,36 46,74 45,74 42,41
Lukas Kvist 56,28 54,54 X 54,31 X 58,50

P 17 100 m Final8/9  13:20
    Vind: 1,58  
1Martin Jönsson1996IFK Lund11,54
2Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg11,82
3Omar Azzam1996MAI12,31

P 17 400 m Final7/9  14:40
       
1Eric Mårtensson1997IFK Trelleborg54,51

P 17 Höjd Final7/9  10:30
       
1Vilhelm Björklund1997IFK Lund171

P 17 Längd Final8/9  13:00
       
1Linus Leveau1997IFK Helsingborg6,122,4
2Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund6,061,4

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linus Leveau x 5,78 0,0 5,45 0,0 2,04 0,1 6,12 2,4 6,01 0,0
Pontus Quick 5,88 1,0 5,88 1,5 5,97 2,3 x x 6,06 1,4

P 17 Diskus Final7/9  13:00
       
1Emil Berggren1996Eslövs AI40,27
2Pontus Quick1997IFK Lund33,27
3Andreas Vidovic1997IFK Lund23,80
4Fabian Thun1997IFK Lund19,52

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Berggren 40,27 37,45 X 38,52 X 38,53
Fabian Thun 18,08 X 16,44 17,59 18,85 19,52
Andreas Vidovic 21,22 20,60 X X 22,94 23,80
Pontus Quick 29,80 X 33,27 X 33,17 X

P 15 100 m Final8/9  12:20
    Vind: 0,41  
1Alexander Bengtsson1998Åhus FIK11,98
2Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK12,60
3Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AI12,61
4Alexander Behzad1999MAI13,15
5Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund13,80

P 15 300 m Final8/9  10:10
       
1Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK41,95
2André Paulsson1999IFK Lund48,08

P 15 800 m Final7/9  14:40
       
1Theodor Andersson1998MAI2.31,20

P 15 100 mh Final7/9  10:00
    Vind: 1,73  
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK14,40
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund18,77

P 15 Höjd Final7/9  10:30
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK163
2Jacob Lenz1999IFK Lund145

P 15 Längd Final8/9  13:00
       
1Alexander Bengtsson1998Åhus FIK5,69-0,2
2Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK5,250,0
3Theodor Andersson1998MAI5,000,2
4Hampus Thun1999IFK Lund4,990,6
 André Paulsson1999IFK Lunddns
 Alexander Behzad1999MAIdns

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
André Paulsson dns
Hampus Thun 4,99 0,6 4,41 0,4 4,28 -0,4 x 4,66 4,1 4,78 2,1
Theodor Andersson 4,31 0,8 4,78 -0,7 4,90 0,8 5,00 0,2 4,92 2,8 4,46 1,2
Alexander Behzad dns
Simon Martinsson 5,10 2,0 4,80 0,0 4,78 0,8 5,25 0,0 5,10 2,4 x
Alexander Bengtsson x 5,40 0,4 x 5,27 2,0 5,25 1,4 5,69 -0,2

P 15 Tresteg Final6/9  14:50
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK11,441,2

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Martinsson 10,85 -0,1 X 11,44 1,2 11,19 0,5 X 11,43 2,1

P 15 Kula Final8/9  09:30
       
1Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK9,40
 Alexander Behzad1999MAIdns

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Behzad dns
Simon Martinsson 9,20 9,40 9,01 8,98 x 9,32

P 15 Diskus Final7/9  13:00
       
1Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AI33,18
2Simon Martinsson1999Lomma FIK30,09
3Mattias Sjövall1999Lomma FIK23,11
 Filip Nilensjö1999IS GötaDNS

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Nilensjö DNS
Alexander Möhle 33,18 32,53 32,32 31,75 32,00 31,85
Simon Martinsson X 19,37 29,48 X X 30,09
Mattias Sjövall 23,11 21,53 20,22 X 20,74 21,56

P 15 Spjut Final7/9  14:10
       
1Alexander Möhle1999Eslövs AI30,82
 Filip Nilensjö1999IS GötaDNS
 Gustav Eichmüller1998Åhus FIKDNS

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Nilensjö DNS
Alexander Möhle 28,64 30,82 29,44 X 28,37 28,00
Gustav Eichmüller DNS

P 13 80 m Final8/9  10:40
    Vind: -1,66  
1Elias Lind-Ruos2000IFK Lund10,94
2Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund11,02
3Samuel Fransson2000Öresund FK11,44
4Albin Wågsäter2000IF Kronan12,27
5Sebastian Smusin2000IF Kronan12,33

P 13 400 m Final7/9  14:50
       
1Jakob Zäll2001Ängelholms IF61,32
2Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF65,09
3Oskar Andersson2001Lomma FIK65,78

P 13 60 mh Final7/9  09:40
    Vind: -1,55  
 Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund10,49

P 13 Höjd Final7/9  11:50
       
1Albin Wågsäter2000IF Kronan149
2Samuel Fransson2000Öresund FK146
3Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund140
3Elias Lind-Ruos2000IFK Lund140
 Michael Nordahl2001Ystads IFDNS

P 13 Längd Final8/9  11:40
       
1Elias Lind-Ruos2000IFK Lund4,791,6
2Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund4,761,0
3Samuel Fransson2000Öresund FK4,650,6
4Albin Wågsäter2000IF Kronan4,071,9
5Sebastian Smusin2000IF Kronan3,761,0
 Caleb Conable2001IFK LundDNS

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Borgström 4,53 2,5 4,52 0,7 4,76 1,4 x 4,75 1,3 4,76 1,0
Elias Lind-Ruos 4,60 0,3 4,65 0,7 4,63 1,3 4,79 1,6 4,68 1,0 4,27 0,9
Caleb Conable DNS
Samuel Fransson 4,50 1,4 4,57 0,1 4,65 0,6 x 4,60 0,6 4,48 0,7
Albin Wågsäter 3,99 1,2 4,05 0,8 4,01 0,6 4,07 1,9 x 3,97 0,9
Sebastian Smusin 3,76 1,0 x x x x 3,50 0,9

P 13 Tresteg Final7/9  14:00
       
1Albin Wågsäter2000IF Kronan10,232,2
2Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF9,861,1

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bimo Soenarso 9,49 0,0 9,86 1,1 9,57 -0,5 X X X
Albin Wågsäter 10,23 2,2 X 10,06 -0,5 X X X

P 13 Kula Final8/9  09:30
       
1Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund11,91
2Samuel Fransson2000Öresund FK7,35
3Albin Wågsäter2000IF Kronan6,47
4Sebastian Smusin2000IF Kronan5,39

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Borgström 11,91 11,13 10,90 11,06 11,86 11,64
Samuel Fransson 7,23 7,35 7,31 6,62 6,70 6,95
Albin Wågsäter 6,31 6,45 x 6,40 6,47 x
Sebastian Smusin 4,99 4,53 5,13 5,39 4,93 4,87

P 13 Spjut Final7/9  10:50
       
1Casper Borgström2000IFK Lund32,93
2Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI28,90
3Hampus Lilja2000Klippans FK28,19

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Borgström 32,18 32,93 30,12 X X X
Hampus Lilja 27,28 X X X 22,62 28,19
Max Andersson 26,40 28,90 26,39 28,86 27,82 26,01

P 12 80 m Försök8/9  10:30

Heat A
    Vind: -3,26  
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund11,45q
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK11,78q
3Joel Adamah2001MAI12,02q
4Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lund12,77q

Heat B
    Vind: -1,05  
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF11,27q
2Erik Bengtsson2001MAI11,78q
3Oscar Gahnström2001IFK Lund14,31
 Oskar Andersson2001Lomma FIKdns

P 12 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF11,27q
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund11,45q
3Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK11,78q
4Erik Bengtsson2001MAI11,78q
5Joel Adamah2001MAI12,02q
6Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lund12,77q
7Oscar Gahnström2001IFK Lund14,31
 Oskar Andersson2001Lomma FIKdns

P 12 80 m Final8/9  11:20
    Vind: -1,06  
1Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF11,15
2Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund11,17
3Erik Bengtsson2001MAI11,60
4Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK11,68
5Joel Adamah2001MAI11,85
6Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lund12,83

P 12 Längd Final8/9  11:40
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund4,641,6
2Bimo Soenarso2001Ystads IF4,331,7
3Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK4,293,1
4Erik Bengtsson2001MAI4,131,8
5Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lund3,721,7
6Joel Adamah2001MAI3,481,0
7Oscar Gahnström2001IFK Lund2,960,1

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable 3,95 0,2 4,44 1,9 4,49 1,7 4,63 0,3 4,64 1,6 4,40 4,3
Bimo Soenarso 1,71 0,3 4,30 1,2 4,14 0,2 4,31 1,9 4,21 1,0 4,33 1,7
Joel Adamah x 3,48 1,0 x x x x
Erik Bengtsson 4,10 0,1 3,78 0,2 3,82 1,8 3,87 0,9 4,13 1,8 3,85 -0,6
Max Rosquist-Larsson 4,23 0,0 4,10 2,1 4,15 1,3 4,29 3,1 x 2,96 1,7
Adriel Kajic 3,72 1,7 3,67 1,1 3,44 0,0 3,47 0,0 3,46 -0,8 3,49 2,3
Oscar Gahnström 2,96 0,1 2,78 0,0 2,95 0,5 2,83 0,0 2,71 0,0 x

P 12 Kula Final8/9  09:30
       
1Caleb Conable2001IFK Lund8,59
2Max Rosquist-Larsson2001Lomma FIK8,09
3Erik Bengtsson2001MAI7,88
4Joel Adamah2001MAI7,80
5Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK7,07
6Oscar Gahnström2001IFK Lund4,83
 Adriel Kajic2001IFK Lunddns

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caleb Conable 7,16 x 8,59 x 8,15 7,34
Karljohan Ingesson 6,80 6,90 7,07 6,70 6,77 7,03
Joel Adamah 6,94 7,54 7,26 7,80 x 7,46
Erik Bengtsson 7,17 7,73 6,90 7,70 7,88 7,57
Max Rosquist-Larsson 7,35 7,18 7,99 6,99 7,30 8,09
Adriel Kajic dns
Oscar Gahnström x 4,60 4,83 4,47 4,33 4,62

P 11 60 m Försök7/9  10:20

Heat A
    Vind: -0,59  
1Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK9,42q
2Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund9,60q
3Karl Sten2002IF Kronan10,19
4Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet10,25
5Hugo Lenz2002IFK Lund11,09

Heat B
    Vind: -1,74  
1Isak Magnusson2002MAI9,67q
2Albin Almbaek2002IFK Lund9,68
3Simon Dahlberg2002Eslövs AI10,04
4Carl Ås2002FK Athlet10,38
5Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IF10,41

Heat C
    Vind: -1,32  
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI8,49q
2Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK8,97q
3Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta9,36q
4Olle Jonsson2002MAI9,88

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI8,49q
2Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK8,97q
3Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta9,36q
4Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK9,42q
5Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund9,60q
6Isak Magnusson2002MAI9,67q
7Albin Almbaek2002IFK Lund9,68
8Olle Jonsson2002MAI9,88
9Simon Dahlberg2002Eslövs AI10,04
10Karl Sten2002IF Kronan10,19
11Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet10,25
12Carl Ås2002FK Athlet10,38
13Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IF10,41
14Hugo Lenz2002IFK Lund11,09

P 11 60 m Final7/9  12:40
    Vind: -1,22  
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI8,52
2Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK9,10
3Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta9,26
4Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK9,49
5Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund9,52
6Isak Magnusson2002MAI10,10

P 11 400 m Final8/9  09:50
       
1Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta1.06,80
2Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet1.11,30
3Carl Gerstenfeld2002MAI1.13,95
4Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet1.14,07
5Charlie Nordling2003MAI1.28,69
 Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FKDNS

P 11 Höjd Final8/9  11:30
       
1Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK1,34
2Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta1,31
3Isak Magnusson2002MAI1,28
4Adam Svensson2003MAI1,23
5Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK1,23
6Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet1,13
7Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet1,08

P 11 Längd Final7/9  10:40
       
1Ludvig Nylander2002MAI4,951,3
2Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK4,121,7
3Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK4,092,4
4Isak Magnusson2002MAI4,021,6
5Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta3,90-0,2
6Albin Almbaek2002IFK Lund3,881,13,85
7Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund3,880,03,83
8Olle Jonsson2002MAI3,860,3
9Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet3,552,0
10Carl Ås2002FK Athlet3,540,2
11Simon Dahlberg2002Eslövs AI3,500,0
12Karl Sten2002IF Kronan3,410,3
13Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IF3,303,5
14Hugo Lenz2002IFK Lund2,721,2

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Almbaek 3,88 1,1 3,56 0,0 3,69 1,1 3,76 0,4 3,85 0,0 x
Hugo Lenz 2,72 1,2 2,59 0,0 x
Carl Ås 3,38 2,2 3,54 0,2 x
Filip Samuelsson 3,31 0,3 3,55 2,0 3,37 0,7
Joel Sennbro 3,30 3,5 3,28 0,0 x
Karljohan Ingesson x x 4,09 2,4 3,93 0,0 3,83 1,0 3,89 1,7
Ludvig Nylander x 4,77 2,6 4,95 1,3 4,92 1,0 4,64 0,0 x
Olle Jonsson 3,83 0,7 3,75 0,5 3,78 -0,9 3,86 0,3 3,82 2,0 3,79 1,0
Isak Magnusson 3,88 0,2 4,02 1,6 3,87 1,9 3,62 -1,9 3,95 3,7 3,95 0,4
Viggo Cedertjärn 3,63 0,0 3,49 2,0 4,12 1,7 3,98 2,8 3,96 2,0 4,10 -0,4
Alexander Petersson 3,70 1,2 x 3,90 -0,2 2,62 0,3 3,86 0,8
Karl Sten 3,25 0,0 3,41 0,3 3,39 1,6
Simon Dahlberg 3,50 0,0 3,39 1,4 3,49 0,9
Oscar Åkerman 3,72 0,0 3,65 0,5 3,36 0,8 x 3,88 0,0 3,83 1,0

P 11 Kula Final7/9  11:40
       
1Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK9,37
2Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK8,35
3Albin Almbaek2002IFK Lund8,09
4Olle Jonsson2002MAI7,73
5Isak Magnusson2002MAI7,65
6Alexander Petersson2002IS Göta7,49
7Simon Dahlberg2002Eslövs AI7,43
8Ludvig Nylander2002MAI7,06
9Karl Sten2002IF Kronan6,14
10Carl Ås2002FK Athlet5,92
11Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet5,62
12Oscar Åkerman2002IFK Lund5,50
13Joel Sennbro2002Södra Sandby IF5,29
14Hugo Lenz2002IFK Lund3,89

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Almbaek 7,55 8,00 7,39 8,09 7,54 7,69
Hugo Lenz 3,71 3,89 3,43
Carl Ås 5,80 5,82 5,92
Filip Samuelsson 5,62 5,38 5,44
Joel Sennbro 5,19 4,63 5,29
Karljohan Ingesson 9,16 9,37 9,16 8,71 8,49 9,19
Ludvig Nylander 6,98 6,65 7,06 5,12 5,81 5,77
Olle Jonsson 7,64 7,48 7,42 X 6,66 7,73
Isak Magnusson X 6,66 7,07 7,22 7,65 X
Viggo Cedertjärn 7,22 6,64 8,10 7,51 6,65 8,35
Alexander Petersson 6,58 6,52 6,72 6,84 7,49 6,77
Karl Sten 5,90 X 6,14
Simon Dahlberg 6,31 6,44 7,43 6,52 6,46 7,14
Oscar Åkerman 5,33 5,02 5,50

P 11 Spjut Final8/9  10:50
       
1Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI30,77
2Karljohan Ingesson2002Öresund FK23,92
3Viggo Cedertjärn2002Öresund FK21,25
4Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet16,20
5Filip Samuelsson2002FK Athlet15,98
6Carl Gerstenfeld2002MAI14,48

P 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Samuelsson 10,83 12,82 15,16 13,74 15,98 11,83
Karljohan Ingesson 20,24 19,44 23,39 23,92 22,27 22,40
Carl Gerstenfeld 12,82 14,48 13,94 x 14,27 11,98
Viggo Cedertjärn 19,78 20,79 17,54 21,25 15,09 20,53
Morgan Åkerblom 11,43 14,53 15,15 13,07 15,38 16,20
Max Andersson 17,76 29,62 27,88 27,90 28,87 30,77

P 10 60 m Försök7/9  12:30

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,82  
1Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK9,86q
2Alfred Ahltin2003Lomma FIK9,97q
3Olle Myrnäs2003IFK Lund10,26q
4Linus Grönvall2003Lomma FIK10,64
 Aron Lindh2003IFK Lunddns

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,23  
1Zacharias Parmatow2003MAI9,39q
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK9,42q
3Johannes Gullberg2003Eslövs AI9,80q
4Alwin Persson2003Ystads IF10,15q
5Wallis Friberg2003Lomma FIK10,52

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,29  
1Hugo Delbanco2003MAI9,63q
2Henrik Gullberg2003Eslövs AI9,93q
3Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI10,16q
4Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IF10,40
5Joel Persson2003Ystads IF11,17

Heat 4
    Vind: 0,91  
1Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI9,59q
2Adam Svensson2003MAI10,06q
3Charlie Nordling2003MAI10,35
4Hugo Wiahl2003IF Kronan11,07

P 10 60 m Final7/9  13:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,75  
1Henrik Gullberg2003Eslövs AI10,02
2Alfred Ahltin2003Lomma FIK10,22
3Alwin Persson2003Ystads IF10,25
4Adam Svensson2003MAI10,38
5Olle Myrnäs2003IFK Lund10,52
 Max Andersson2003Eslövs AIDNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,5  
1Hugo Delbanco2003MAI9,30
2Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK9,41
3Zacharias Parmatow2003MAI9,47
4Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI9,62
5Johannes Gullberg2003Eslövs AI9,75
6Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK9,84

P 10 Längd Final7/9  13:50
       
1Zacharias Parmatow2003MAI3,91-0,9
2Hugo Delbanco2003MAI3,70-0,9
3Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK3,69-1,2
4Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI3,67-2,3
5Alfred Ahltin2003Lomma FIK3,521,3
6Adam Svensson2003MAI3,51-1,0
7Wallis Friberg2003Lomma FIK3,45-1,93,42
8Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI3,45-1,23,41
9Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IF3,30-3,3
10Charlie Nordling2003MAI3,29-1,9
11Henrik Gullberg2003Eslövs AI3,25-1,0
12Olle Myrnäs2003IFK Lund3,20-0,9
13Alwin Persson2003Ystads IF3,17-2,9
14Joel Persson2003Ystads IF3,08-1,3
15Hugo Wiahl2003IF Kronan3,04-1,5
16Linus Grönvall2003Lomma FIK3,00-1,4
17Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK2,98-1,2
18Johannes Gullberg2003Eslövs AI2,550,0
 Aron Lindh2003IFK LundDNS

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Aron Lindh DNS
Alwin Persson 2,91 -1,1 3,03 -1,5 3,17 -2,9
Filip Nilsson 3,19 -0,9 3,30 -3,3 3,13 -1,6
Adam Svensson 3,51 -1,0 3,23 -0,6 X 2,75 -0,7 3,47 -2,5 3,31 -2,2
Charlie Nordling 2,98 -1,1 3,15 -1,4 3,29 -1,9
Hugo Delbanco 3,31 -1,4 3,48 -2,0 3,70 -0,9 3,63 -1,7 3,58 -1,5 3,63 0,2
Zacharias Parmatow 3,59 -0,6 3,71 -0,2 3,68 -1,0 3,91 -0,9 X 3,76 -1,5
Mattias Andersson 3,69 -1,2 3,50 -0,7 3,64 -0,1 3,45 -0,8 3,61 -1,9 3,59 -2,7
Benjamin Kadestål 2,87 -0,4 2,98 -1,2 1,57 -1,1
Hugo Wiahl 3,04 -1,5 2,65 -1,2 2,91 -0,6
Samuel Ekelund X X 3,57 -1,9 3,39 -2,1 3,67 -2,3 3,54 -1,6
Johannes Gullberg 2,55 0,0 2,40 -1,0 1,67 -1,0
Henrik Gullberg X X 3,25 -1,0
Max Andersson 3,45 -1,2 X 3,30 -1,1 3,41 -0,7 3,13 -1,5 X
Alfred Ahltin 3,25 -2,0 3,46 0,0 X 3,38 -1,9 3,52 1,3 X
Linus Grönvall 3,00 -1,4 2,65 -3,6 2,76 -0,7
Wallis Friberg 3,18 -1,0 2,96 -1,0 3,32 -0,6 3,42 -1,1 3,45 -1,9 3,38 -3,2
Olle Myrnäs 2,90 -0,8 3,20 -0,9 3,00 -0,6
Joel Persson 2,68 -3,6 2,95 -0,3 3,08 -1,3

P 10 Kula Final7/9  11:10
       
1Max Andersson2003Eslövs AI9,73
2Mattias Andersson2003Öresund FK6,69
3Adam Svensson2003MAI6,58
4Hugo Delbanco2003MAI6,57
5Hugo Wiahl2003IF Kronan6,53
6Samuel Ekelund2003Eslövs AI6,12
7Alwin Persson2003Ystads IF5,965,76
8Benjamin Kadestål2003Öresund FK5,965,63
9Zacharias Parmatow2003MAI5,965,49
10Wallis Friberg2003Lomma FIK5,60
11Johannes Gullberg2003Eslövs AI5,16
12Linus Grönvall2003Lomma FIK5,11
13Alfred Ahltin2003Lomma FIK5,09
14Filip Nilsson2003Ystads IF5,07
15Joel Persson2003Ystads IF5,02
16Charlie Nordling2003MAI4,98
17Henrik Gullberg2003Eslövs AI4,43
 Aron Lindh2003IFK Lunddns

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Aron Lindh dns
Alwin Persson 5,76 5,21 5,96 5,66 5,65 5,61
Filip Nilsson 5,03 5,05 5,07
Adam Svensson 6,58 6,27 5,92 6,10 6,06 6,57
Charlie Nordling 4,98 X 4,96
Hugo Delbanco 6,57 6,06 5,93 6,24 6,50 5,91
Zacharias Parmatow X 5,49 5,96
Mattias Andersson 5,84 6,69 5,53 5,49 5,42 3,34
Benjamin Kadestål 5,38 5,96 5,55 4,36 5,63 4,63
Hugo Wiahl 6,42 6,53 6,28 6,18 5,42 5,88
Samuel Ekelund 6,05 5,87 5,85 4,73 6,11 6,12
Johannes Gullberg 5,16 4,93 4,53
Henrik Gullberg 4,43 3,26 4,01
Max Andersson X 8,77 X 8,20 9,73 8,12
Alfred Ahltin 4,76 5,03 5,09
Linus Grönvall 5,11 3,76 4,60
Wallis Friberg 5,29 5,42 5,60
Joel Persson 4,78 5,02 4,46

P 9 60 m Försök7/9  10:40

Heat A
    Vind: -0,32  
1Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,72q
2Albin Svensson2004IF Kronan10,27q
3Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,44q
4David Stenberg2004IFK Lund10,49q
5Hans Jönsson2004Lomma FIK11,12

Heat B
    Vind: -0,86  
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,60q
2Herman Nilsson2004Ystads IF9,80q
3Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK10,39q
4Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund10,61q
5Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund10,72q

Heat C
    Vind: 0,66  
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,72q
2Markos Artursson2004MAI11,14
3Mattis Owesson2004Lomma FIK11,45
3Jesper Therner2004Lomma FIK11,45
5Ivar Walleij2004IFK Lund12,10

Heat D
    Vind: 0,31  
1Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,61q
2Oliver Fabi2004MAI10,35q
3Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund11,05
4Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK11,54
5Vilhelm Gidner2004IFK Lund12,07

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,60q
2Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,61q
3Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,72q
4Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,72q
5Herman Nilsson2004Ystads IF9,80q
6Albin Svensson2004IF Kronan10,27q
7Oliver Fabi2004MAI10,35q
8Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK10,39q
9Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,44q
10David Stenberg2004IFK Lund10,49q
11Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund10,61q
12Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund10,72q
13Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund11,05
14Hans Jönsson2004Lomma FIK11,12
15Markos Artursson2004MAI11,14
16Mattis Owesson2004Lomma FIK11,45
17Jesper Therner2004Lomma FIK11,45
18Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK11,54
19Vilhelm Gidner2004IFK Lund12,07
20Ivar Walleij2004IFK Lund12,10

P 9 60 m Final7/9  13:20

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,84  
1Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK10,01
2Oliver Fabi2004MAI10,45
3David Stenberg2004IFK Lund10,67
4Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund10,77
5Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF10,80
6Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund10,92

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,81  
1Gustav Nylander2004MAI9,43
2Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK9,62
3Fredrik Andersson2004Lomma FIK9,65
4Herman Nilsson2004Ystads IF9,89
5Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet9,97
6Albin Svensson2004IF Kronan10,48

P 9 400 m Final8/9  09:30
       
1Albin Öberg2004Eslövs AI1.15,11
2Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet1.20,56
3Isak Hjelm2006Åhus FIK1.36,43

P 9 Höjd Final8/9  11:30
       
1Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet98
 Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK LundDNS

P 9 Längd Final7/9  11:50
       
1Gustav Nylander2004MAI3,62-2,43,57
2Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK3,62-0,33,52
3Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet3,620,03,50
4Herman Nilsson2004Ystads IF3,58-0,2
5Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK3,470,3
6Oliver Fabi2004MAI3,42-1,3
7Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF3,15-1,9
8Albin Svensson2004IF Kronan3,14-2,7
9Filip Ohlsson2004IFK Lund3,06-1,1
10Markos Artursson2004MAI3,02-1,1
11David Stenberg2004IFK Lund3,01-1,52,93
12Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund3,01-1,12,90
13Hans Jönsson2004Lomma FIK3,00-0,3
14Jesper Therner2004Lomma FIK2,97-0,9
15Mattis Owesson2004Lomma FIK2,860,0
16Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund2,85-3,1
17Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK2,811,0
18Vilhelm Gidner2004IFK Lund2,75-0,62,66
19Ivar Walleij2004IFK Lund2,75-0,52,58

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Olsson 2,73 -3,6 2,85 -1,2 2,85 -3,1
Herman Nilsson 3,32 -2,2 3,38 -1,1 3,35 -0,2 3,35 -2,2 3,34 -0,6 3,58 -0,2
Joseph Lindvall 2,97 -2,0 3,15 -1,8 2,99 -1,8 3,15 -1,9 X 3,12 -0,6
Victor Oldén 3,50 -1,7 3,41 -1,1 3,28 -2,6 3,29 -1,4 3,37 -0,8 3,62 0,0
Alexander Warnerup 3,37 -1,7 3,47 0,3 3,33 -1,3 X 3,12 -1,2 3,13 -3,8
Gustav Nylander 3,28 -2,6 3,49 -1,7 3,04 -1,5 3,57 0,0 X 3,62 -2,4
Oliver Fabi 3,35 -2,0 3,34 -1,0 3,29 -1,5 3,42 -1,3 3,38 -0,2 3,40 -0,2
Markos Artursson 2,97 -1,6 3,02 -1,1 2,62 -1,2
Albin Svensson 3,14 -2,7 3,08 -1,9 2,76 -3,6 3,04 -2,3 2,94 0,0 2,87 -1,5
Hans Jönsson 2,92 -1,7 2,88 -0,7 3,00 -0,3
Mattis Owesson 2,73 -0,3 2,86 0,0 2,71 -0,8
Isak Gunnarsson 2,81 1,0 2,76 -0,5 X
Jesper Therner 2,86 -2,4 2,41 -0,7 2,97 -0,9
Gustav Hansson 3,51 -1,0 3,38 -1,1 3,38 -1,5 3,38 -1,6 3,62 -0,3 3,52 -1,4
David Stenberg 3,01 -1,5 2,93 -1,4 X
Jakob Lindskoug 3,01 -1,1 2,90 -1,6 2,87 -2,6
Ivar Walleij 2,58 -1,2 2,57 -1,9 2,75 -0,5
Filip Ohlsson 3,06 -1,1 3,03 -2,1 2,95 -0,9
Vilhelm Gidner 2,75 -0,6 2,63 -2,2 2,66 -1,2

P 9 Kula Final7/9  13:40
       
1Gustav Hansson2004Lomma FIK6,26
2Herman Nilsson2004Ystads IF6,23
3Gustav Nylander2004MAI5,73
4Albin Svensson2004IF Kronan5,50
5Jesper Therner2004Lomma FIK5,48
6Isak Gunnarsson2004Lomma FIK5,44
7Oliver Fabi2004MAI5,37
8Joseph Lindvall2004Ystads IF5,26
9Markos Artursson2004MAI5,14
10Alexander Warnerup2004Öresund FK5,02
11Hans Jönsson2004Lomma FIK4,82
12Jakob Lindskoug2004IFK Lund4,56
13Ivar Walleij2004IFK Lund4,46
14Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet4,20
15Mattis Owesson2004Lomma FIK4,06
16David Stenberg2004IFK Lund3,98
17Vilhelm Gidner2004IFK Lund3,96
18Viktor Olsson2004IFK Lund3,87

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Olsson 3,56 3,87 3,67
Herman Nilsson 6,23 5,54 5,69 5,08 4,81 5,90
Joseph Lindvall 4,97 5,25 5,26 4,50 5,20 5,22
Victor Oldén 4,17 3,88 4,20
Alexander Warnerup 4,84 5,02 4,79
Gustav Nylander X 5,29 X 5,73 4,85 5,69
Oliver Fabi X 5,29 5,37 4,37 5,28 5,10
Markos Artursson 4,54 4,21 5,14
Albin Svensson 5,20 X 5,02 4,49 5,50 5,48
Hans Jönsson 4,82 4,35 4,35
Mattis Owesson 3,63 3,38 4,06
Isak Gunnarsson 4,67 5,44 5,20 4,97 4,67 5,13
Jesper Therner 4,91 5,48 5,30 5,48 5,22 5,29
Gustav Hansson 5,79 5,95 6,26 5,79 4,95 5,90
David Stenberg 3,93 3,98 3,79
Jakob Lindskoug 4,56 4,14 4,33
Ivar Walleij 4,44 4,20 4,46
Vilhelm Gidner 3,62 3,73 3,96

P 9 Kast med boll Final8/9  09:40
       
1Albin Öberg2004Eslövs AI30,78
2Victor Oldén2004FK Athlet23,91
3Isak Hjelm2006Åhus FIK14,71

P 9 Kast med boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Oldén 23,91 21,53 22,38 20,46 16,90 23,91
Albin Öberg 22,45 22,29 30,78 27,39 29,80 19,89
Isak Hjelm 13,01 14,71 X 9,46 9,58 X

P 8 60 m Final7/9  11:00
    Vind: -2,01  
1Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund10,15
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund10,33
3Leo Karlsson2005Åhus FIK10,49
4Ludvig Månsson2004Ystads IF10,55

P 8 Längd Final7/9  13:00
       
1Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund3,53-2,5
2Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund3,05-1,2
3Leo Karlsson2005Åhus FIK2,97-2,0
4Ludvig Månsson2004Ystads IF2,85-1,5

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viggo Lindh 2,97 -1,4 2,93 -2,2 2,71 -3,4 3,22 -1,3 X -2,3 3,53 -2,5
Ludvig Månsson X -0,1 2,85 -1,5 2,57 1,2 2,58 -2,1 2,77 -1,6 2,66 -1,2
Leo Karlsson 2,97 -2,0 2,96 -0,6 2,81 -0,5 2,89 -2,1 2,83 -0,7 2,90 -1,1
Jeroen Persson 3,02 -0,7 3,00 -1,4 3,03 -1,4 3,05 -1,2 3,01 -0,4 2,96 -0,5

P 8 Kula Final7/9  09:30
       
1Viggo Lindh2005IFK Lund5,06
2Leo Karlsson2005Åhus FIK5,03
3Jeroen Persson2005IFK Lund3,74
4Ludvig Månsson2004Ystads IF3,71

P 8 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viggo Lindh 4,65 4,89 5,06 4,66 4,42 4,98
Ludvig Månsson 3,37 3,48 3,66 3,71 3,50 3,48
Leo Karlsson 4,45 4,78 4,99 4,94 5,03 4,92
Jeroen Persson 3,03 3,57 3,46 3,66 3,74 3,09

P 7 60 m Final7/9  10:50
    Vind: 1,33  
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK10,70
2Felix Dahlberg2006MAI11,16
3Felix Nilsson2007Ängelholms IF11,85

P 7 Längd Final7/9  13:00
       
1Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK3,15-1,5
2Felix Dahlberg2006MAI2,85-1,3
3Felix Nilsson2007Ängelholms IF2,57-1,3

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Andersson 2,60 -1,6 3,03 0,5 2,87 0,0 2,92 -1,7 3,15 -1,5 2,89 -1,8
Felix Dahlberg 2,67 -0,4 2,62 -2,3 2,62 -0,7 2,63 -0,9 X 2,85 -1,3
Felix Nilsson 2,30 0,0 2,54 -1,3 2,31 -1,3 2,57 -1,3 X X

P 7 Kula Final7/9  09:30
       
1Felix Dahlberg2006MAI4,60
2Felix Nilsson2007Ängelholms IF3,76
3Alexander Andersson2006Öresund FK3,44

P 7 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Andersson 3,27 3,44 3,24 3,24 3,44 3,33
Felix Dahlberg 4,07 4,60 3,88 4,15 4,36 4,20
Felix Nilsson 3,47 3,63 3,29 3,76 3,57 3,52

KS 100 m Final8/9  12:00
    Vind: -1,01  
1Joanna Ericsson1991IFK Lund14,05
2Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK14,10

KS 400 m Final8/9  13:30
       
1Joséphine Risberg Thoor1995IFK Lund62,71
2Florentina Stojakovic1974IS Göta67,16
3Helena Zander1975Björnstorps IF69,90
4Majvi Wijk1957IFK Trelleborg71,61

KS 800 m Final7/9  14:20
       
1Anna Ringdahl1993Eslövs AI2.25,30
2Florentina Stojakovic1974IS Göta2.29,97
3Helena Zander1975Björnstorps IF2.43,58
4Anna-Karin Delborg1959Björnstorps IF2.50,29

KS 100 mh Final7/9  10:00
    Vind: 1,73  
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund15,23
2Josefine Ericsson1995IFK Lund16,86
3Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund17,16

KS Höjd Final7/9  10:30
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund167

KS Längd Final8/9  10:50
       
1Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund5,851,9
2Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund5,692,6
3Joanna Ericsson1991IFK Lund4,854,1
4Jennika Larsson1991Lomma FIK4,812,2

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Joäng 5,69 2,6 5,53 1,4 5,67 2,1 5,45 0,2 x x
Joanna Ericsson 4,48 0,9 4,85 4,1 4,73 2,8 4,69 0,8 4,70 2,5 x
Jennika Larsson 4,81 2,2 4,80 2,6 4,77 1,1 x x 4,67 1,0
Kim McCabe 5,58 0,4 5,79 0,2 x 5,85 1,9 5,77 1,6 x

KS Diskus Final7/9  09:40
       
1Hanna Bengtson1992Öresund FK39,66

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Bengtson 39,17 39,39 39,66 38,80 38,32 39,46

KS Slägga Final6/9  18:00
       
1Malin Jönsson1995IFK Lund43,81

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Malin Jönsson 43,33 43,81 x 42,05 43,39 43,72

KS Spjut Final7/9  12:00
       
1Victoria Joäng1989IFK Lund38,14
2Felicia Ascard1996IFK Lund18,25
3Josefine Ericsson1995IFK Lund16,06
4Celine Krone1995IFK Lund14,23

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Joäng 35,57 38,14 35,33 34,32 37,36 35,61
Celine Krone X X X 11,25 14,23 13,47
Felicia Ascard X 18,25 X X x 16,79
Josefine Ericsson X X 16,06 X X X

F 17 100 m Final8/9  12:00
    Vind: -1,01  
1Lisa Nilsson1997MAI13,49
2Ellen Andersson1997MAI14,33

F 17 800 m Final7/9  14:20
       
1Hanna Peterson1996IFK Helsingborg2.36,73

F 17 Längd Final8/9  10:50
       
 Nikolina Nordkvist1997IFK HelsingborgDNS

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nikolina Nordkvist DNS

F 17 Diskus Final7/9  09:40
       
1Maria Johansson1996Åhus FIK30,29

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maria Johansson 30,29 29,28 26,61 29,08 29,29 30,17

F 17 Slägga Final6/9  18:00
       
1Maria Johansson1996Åhus FIK37,31
2Frida Johansson1997FK Athlet28,34

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Johansson 28,24 28,19 28,34 x 26,75 27,13
Maria Johansson 32,28 35,55 37,31 30,28 34,61 35,57

F 17 Spjut Final7/9  12:00
       
1Maria Johansson1996Åhus FIK26,98
 Sara Persson1997FK AthletDNS

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Persson DNS
Maria Johansson 26,98 X X 26,65 25,41 25,77

F 15 100 m Försök8/9  11:40

Heat A
    Vind: -1,47  
1Sophia Hofer1998IFK Trelleborg13,34q
2Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI13,35q
3Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund13,99q
4Ebba Sjöblom Wolfbrandt1999IFK Lund15,03q
 Emmy Andersson1999Båstads GIFDNS

Heat B
    Vind: 1,07  
1Ebba Stenström1999Öresund FK13,78q
2Sarah Pedersen1998MAI13,79q
3Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK15,05
4Ida-Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund15,48

F 15 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sophia Hofer1998IFK Trelleborg13,34q
2Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI13,35q
3Ebba Stenström1999Öresund FK13,78q
4Sarah Pedersen1998MAI13,79q
5Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund13,99q
6Ebba Sjöblom Wolfbrandt1999IFK Lund15,03q
7Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK15,05
8Ida-Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund15,48
 Emmy Andersson1999Båstads GIFDNS

F 15 100 m Final8/9  12:30
    Vind: 0,8  
1Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI13,13
2Ebba Stenström1999Öresund FK13,73
3Sarah Pedersen1998MAI13,79
4Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund14,13
5Ebba Sjöblom Wolfbrandt1999IFK Lund15,03
 Sophia Hofer1998IFK TrelleborgDNS

F 15 300 m Final8/9  10:00
       
1Emma Ivarsson1999Eslövs AI44,39
2Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund45,09
3Semhar Alem1998KFUM Kristianstad48,28
4Ebba Sjöblom Wolfbrandt1999IFK Lund49,32

F 15 800 m Final7/9  14:10
       
1Tilda Pettersson2000Björnstorps IF2.29,74

F 15 80 mh Final7/9  09:50
    Vind: -0,23  
1Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK13,17
2Ellen Nilsson2000Åhus FIK15,52

F 15 Höjd Final7/9  10:30
       
1Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborg159
2Moa Kjellander1999Åhus FIK148
3Karolina Wamsler1998Södra Sandby IF140
4Emma Ivarsson1999Eslövs AI135
4Linnea Jansson1999Eslövs AI135
 Linnea Berg1998IFK LundDNS

F 15 Längd Final8/9  10:50
       
1Sophia Hofer1998IFK Trelleborg5,122,7
2Ebba Stenström1999Öresund FK4,511,7
3Ida-Marie Lindskoug1998IFK Lund4,420,7
4Linnea Berg1998IFK Lund4,293,7
5Maja Lassen1999Eslövs AI3,990,8
 Emmy Andersson1999Båstads GIFdns

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Stenström 3,98 0,9 x x 4,00 1,5 4,27 2,2 4,51 1,7
Emmy Andersson dns
Sophia Hofer 5,12 2,7 5,01 0,1 4,79 0,2 x 4,98 1,6 x
Maja Lassen 3,58 0,3 x 3,72 0,5 x 3,89 1,8 3,99 0,8
Ida-Marie Lindskoug x 4,26 4,7 2,11 0,5 x x 4,42 0,7
Linnea Berg x x x 4,07 1,2 4,06 0,0 4,29 3,7

F 15 Tresteg Final7/9  14:50
       
1Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK9,032,5
 Mathilda Sjöström1999IFK LundDNS

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilda Sjöström DNS
Hilda Fahl 8,77 0,9 8,81 0,7 8,86 0,0 X 9,03 2,5 9,02 0,5

F 15 Kula Final8/9  11:30
       
1Mia Lindberg2000Öresund FK10,05
2Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK9,18
3Karolina Wamsler1998Södra Sandby IF8,91

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karolina Wamsler 8,58 8,91 8,36 8,69 8,33 8,37
Mia Lindberg 9,48 10,05 9,93 x 9,96 9,08
Hilda Fahl 8,39 8,98 9,18 8,94 8,55 8,69

F 15 Diskus Final7/9  09:40
       
1Linnea Jönsson1999IFK Helsingborg39,57
2Mia Lindberg2000Öresund FK33,82
3Hanna Grönwall1999Öresund FK29,00
4Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund25,68
5Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK25,38

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Jönsson 35,23 38,62 35,37 35,06 39,57 38,46
Hanna Grönwall 26,70 X 23,95 26,89 X 29,00
Mia Lindberg 30,00 x x 31,50 30,81 33,82
Hilda Fahl 20,30 X 23,66 22,89 X 25,38
Jennifer Quick 23,31 22,39 25,68 24,88 24,17 23,51

F 15 Slägga Final6/9  18:00
       
1Linnea Nilsson1999MAI37,13
2Frida Lundberg1999Åhus FIK31,45
 Agnes Jansdotter1998Åhus FIKxej res
 Hanna Larsson1998IFK Trelleborgdns

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Nilsson 36,63 37,13 35,27 35,18 x 33,36
Hanna Larsson dns
Agnes Jansdotter x x x x x x
Frida Lundberg x 31,45 29,53 x 29,61 24,76

F 15 Spjut Final7/9  12:00
       
1Hilda Fahl1999Öresund FK23,59
2Karolina Wamsler1998Södra Sandby IF20,54

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karolina Wamsler 20,54 19,68 X X X X
Hilda Fahl 22,99 23,37 22,79 23,59 23,25 22,04

F 13 80 m Final8/9  10:50
    Vind: -0,55  
1Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI11,49
2Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK11,49
3Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronan12,34

F 13 400 m Final7/9  15:00
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK64,82
2Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF64,99
3Linn Beer2000IFK Lund71,36
4Filippa Zäll2003Ängelholms IF72,52
5Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund78,12
6Isabella Obradovic2000IFK Lund81,68

F 13 60 mh Final7/9  09:40
    Vind: -1,55  
1Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund13,76
 Linn Beer2000IFK LundDNS
 Ellen Nilsson2000Åhus FIKDNF

F 13 Höjd Final7/9  13:00
       
1Mea Gedin2001Öresund FK142
2Gabriella Jönsson2001IS Göta139
2Ellen Nilsson2000Åhus FIK139
4Linn Beer2000IFK Lund136
5Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronan133
6Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund133
7Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF128
8Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FK113
 Alicia Karlsson2001Åhus FIKDNS

F 13 Längd Final8/9  09:30
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK5,043,4
2Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI4,231,6
3Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronan4,041,5
 Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lunddns
 Julia Henriksson2000IFK Helsingborgdns
 Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lunddns
 Linn Beer2000IFK Lunddns

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sesina Beyed dns
Julia Henriksson dns
Erika Wärff 4,97 1,3 5,04 3,4 4,98 2,2 5,00 3,2 4,95 2,7 4,79 -0,4
Maja Rosenlind 3,86 -0,2 4,04 1,5 3,85 3,1 3,98 3,3 3,98 0,5 3,72 2,5
Ella Andersson 4,23 1,6 4,04 1,3 3,99 2,4 4,04 1,8 4,05 2,1 3,80 1,5
Jennifer Quick dns
Linn Beer dns

F 13 Tresteg Final7/9  14:00
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK10,523,0
2Sesina Beyed2000IFK Lund9,441,0
3Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronan9,370,0
4Ellen Nilsson2000Åhus FIK9,152,5
5Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund9,090,2

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sesina Beyed 9,41 4,0 9,38 0,0 9,23 1,0 9,44 1,0 9,32 1,3 8,98 0,6
Johanna Sjöström 8,59 1,9 9,09 0,2 8,84 0,8 X 8,42 -0,6 8,47 0,0
Erika Wärff 8,81 0,3 10,52 3,0 10,08 -1,1 10,05 0,2 10,10 -0,6 9,88 0,5
Maja Rosenlind 8,82 0,3 9,37 0,0 8,75 0,0 8,87 0,7 8,90 0,0 8,96 0,5
Ellen Nilsson 9,01 0,3 9,15 2,5 9,13 0,2 8,98 -1,2 9,03 0,8 8,98 0,4

F 13 Kula Final8/9  11:30
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK12,65
2Mia Lindberg2000Öresund FK12,19
3Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI10,55
4Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronan8,85
 Linn Beer2000IFK Lunddns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mia Lindberg x 11,35 11,58 x 11,93 12,19
Erika Wärff 10,88 12,65 12,51 12,22 12,09 11,66
Maja Rosenlind 7,38 6,94 8,85 7,03 7,28 6,55
Ella Andersson x 9,98 10,20 10,55 10,44 10,04
Linn Beer dns

F 13 Slägga Final6/9  18:00
       
1Vilma Engbe2000Öresund FK41,42
2Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund36,26
3Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK28,75
 Maja Rosenlind2000IF Kronandns

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Rosenlind dns
Fanny Lundberg 22,68 27,35 24,82 26,03 25,22 28,75
Jennifer Quick x x x 33,76 36,26 x
Vilma Engbe 39,63 41,42 x 34,76 x x

F 13 Spjut Final7/9  10:50
       
1Erika Wärff2000Öresund FK37,86
2Ella Andersson2000Eslövs AI32,53
3Mia Lindberg2000Öresund FK24,98
4Alicia Karlsson2001Åhus FIK22,26
5Jennifer Quick2000IFK Lund19,42
6Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FK18,89
7Gabriella Jönsson2001IS Göta18,45
8Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund17,15
9Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund16,27

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Sjöström 16,27 16,27 15,05
Anna Furebring X 15,19 17,15 16,50 15,70 15,66
Helena Cronstedt 16,11 17,32 X 18,14 X 18,89
Mia Lindberg 24,53 24,98 24,39 21,65 X X
Gabriella Jönsson 17,49 15,50 18,45 16,87 17,48 17,39
Erika Wärff 32,09 X 33,86 33,14 33,43 37,86
Ella Andersson 29,28 30,90 28,96 30,64 27,96 32,53
Alicia Karlsson 18,48 17,41 18,03 16,56 17,38 22,26
Jennifer Quick 17,39 18,47 17,23 19,42 17,09 18,82

F 12 80 m Försök8/9  11:30

Heat A
    Vind: 0,93  
1Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,75q
2Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,80q
3Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI11,86q
4Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir2001IFK Lund12,58
5Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund12,76

Heat B
    Vind: 0,84  
1Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF11,43q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund11,53q
3Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK11,83q
4Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund12,73
5Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant2001IFK Lund12,75

F 12 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF11,43q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund11,53q
3Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,75q
4Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,80q
5Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK11,83q
6Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI11,86q
7Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir2001IFK Lund12,58
8Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund12,73
9Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant2001IFK Lund12,75
10Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund12,76

F 12 80 m Final8/9  12:50
    Vind: 1,78  
1Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF11,39
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund11,64
3Thea Petersson2001HAIS11,74
4Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI11,91
5Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF11,92
6Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK12,07

F 12 Längd Final8/9  09:30
       
1Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF4,541,3
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund4,310,0
3Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund4,181,1
4Kajsa Ericsson2001MAI4,122,7
5Thea Petersson2001HAIS4,021,8
6Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF3,951,4
7Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund3,851,4
8Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant2001IFK Lund3,722,2
 Agnes Hökfelt2001Ängelholms IFdns
 Malin Persson2001Södra Sandby IFdns
 Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FKdns
 Agnes Hökfelt2001Ängelholms IFdns

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Maunsbach 4,31 0,0 3,93 1,9 3,78 1,5 2,92 1,1 x 4,05 0,7
Johanna Sjöström 4,02 0,0 4,18 1,1 4,05 1,7 3,53 1,6 3,96 1,8 3,80 1,1
Anna Furebring 3,49 1,8 3,78 2,6 3,76 1,6 x x 3,85 1,4
Thea Petersson 3,82 1,2 3,78 2,1 3,97 2,8 3,93 0,1 4,02 1,8 3,79 1,7
Anja Olsson 4,45 0,0 x 4,54 1,3 4,37 2,1 4,49 2,2 x
Felicia Svensson x 3,81 0,4 3,95 1,4 3,87 2,5 3,58 1,0 3,84 1,0
Agnes Hökfelt dns
Malin Persson dns
Helena Cronstedt dns
Kajsa Ericsson 4,11 1,6 4,03 1,5 4,12 2,1 4,12 2,7 4,05 1,1 4,02 2,9
Agnes Hökfelt dns
Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant 3,64 1,1 3,69 2,3 3,65 2,1 3,68 2,1 3,72 2,2 3,61 0,7

F 12 Kula Final8/9  10:30
       
1Anna Furebring2001IFK Lund9,56
2Felicia Svensson2001Ystads IF9,18
3Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant2001IFK Lund8,67
4Anja Olsson2001Ystads IF7,90
5Johanna Sjöström2001IFK Lund7,11
6Thea Petersson2001HAIS6,76
7Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund6,65
 Agnes Hökfelt2001Ängelholms IFDNS
 Malin Persson2001Södra Sandby IFDNS
 Helena Cronstedt2001Öresund FKDNS
 Agnes Hökfelt2001Ängelholms IFDNS

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Maunsbach 6,60 X 6,55 5,22 6,65 6,40
Johanna Sjöström 6,72 6,25 7,07 7,11 7,08 6,93
Anna Furebring 9,56 9,22 8,99 8,67 8,66 9,16
Thea Petersson 6,19 6,59 6,12 6,00 5,24 6,76
Anja Olsson 7,42 7,90 7,22 7,37 7,53 7,24
Felicia Svensson 9,02 8,70 9,18 8,67 8,69 9,14
Agnes Hökfelt DNS
Malin Persson DNS
Helena Cronstedt DNS
Agnes Hökfelt DNS
Tilde Sjöblom Wolfbrant X 8,67 7,92 8,25 7,67 8,41

F 11 60 m Försök7/9  11:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,63  
1Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF9,06q
2Lotta Cintio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF9,49q
3Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund9,83
4Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,06
5Nike Wilke2002Lomma FIK10,68

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,51  
1Ella Kullman2002HAIS9,45q
2Elin Willhelmsson2002Lomma FIK9,85
3Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI9,87
4Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund10,06
5Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK10,09
6Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund11,67

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,33  
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,82q
2Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,41q
3Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,50q
4Kajsa Petersson2002FK Athlet9,58
5Maja Fernström2002MAI9,65
6Anhur Finjan2002IFK Lund9,93

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,82q
2Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF9,06q
3Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,41q
4Ella Kullman2002HAIS9,45q
5Lotta Cintio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF9,49q
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,50q
7Kajsa Petersson2002FK Athlet9,58
8Maja Fernström2002MAI9,65
9Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund9,83
10Elin Willhelmsson2002Lomma FIK9,85
11Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI9,87
12Anhur Finjan2002IFK Lund9,93
13Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund10,06
14Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund10,06
15Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK10,09
16Nike Wilke2002Lomma FIK10,68
17Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund11,67

F 11 60 m Final7/9  13:40
       
1Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI8,82
2Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF8,88
3Lotta Cintio-Johansson2002Båstads GIF9,43
4Ellen Moore2002HAIS9,46
5Ella Kullman2002HAIS9,52
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund9,60

F 11 400 m Final8/9  09:40
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund1.09,73
2Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF1.11,06
3Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund1.12,52
4Amanda Bengtsson2003Åhus FIK1.23,58
5Wilma Nilsson2002FK Athlet1.31,18
6Elin Lindborg2003IFK Lund1.38,56

F 11 Höjd Final8/9  10:10
       
1Tilde Andersson2002Båstads GIF125
2Milla Svanberg2003MAI120
3Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund120
4Wilma Nilsson2002FK Athlet105
 Rebecka Krüeger2003MAIdns
 Amanda Bengtsson2003Åhus FIKdns

F 11 Längd Final7/9  09:30
       
1Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF4,11-1,0
2Maja Fernström2002MAI4,100,5
3Ellen Moore2002HAIS4,000,5
4Julia Berns2002IFK Lund3,991,3
5Ella Kullman2002HAIS3,961,13,76
6Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund3,901,1
7Kajsa Petersson2002FK Athlet3,830,4
8Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI3,820,0
9Elin Willhelmsson2002Lomma FIK3,620,1
10Anhur Finjan2002IFK Lund3,551,3
11Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund3,502,0
12Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund3,471,4
13Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI3,270,3
14Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK3,230,0
15Nike Wilke2002Lomma FIK3,04-1,6
16Amanda Vasiliadou2002IFK Lund2,750,4
 Lotta Cintio-Johansson2002Båstads GIFDNS

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Berns 3,99 1,3 X X X X X
Lisa Medved 3,90 1,1 3,83 1,4 3,88 1,7 3,72 1,7 3,75 0,0 X
Anhur Finjan 3,55 1,3 X 3,18 1,1
Ella Kullman 3,96 1,1 3,73 1,2 3,62 2,0 3,63 0,9 3,75 0,7 3,76 1,2
Ellen Moore 4,00 0,5 3,69 1,4 3,75 2,5 3,74 0,6 3,70 1,3 3,69 0,2
Olivia Stridh 4,09 1,2 3,98 0,8 4,11 -1,0 3,96 1,9 4,03 0,8 4,04 0,0
Kajsa Petersson 3,59 0,2 3,65 0,1 3,83 0,4 3,51 0,5 3,68 0,4 3,70 0,2
Lotta Cintio-Johansson DNS
Elin Ekelund 3,27 0,3 2,96 -0,1 2,98 0,1
Jonna Tuomi 3,73 1,0 X 3,82 0,0 3,54 0,0 3,46 0,7 3,70 2,9
Elin Willhelmsson 3,48 0,0 3,62 0,1 3,59 0,0
Nike Wilke 2,58 1,9 3,04 -1,6 2,52 1,1
Cecilia Hansson X 3,13 1,0 3,23 0,0
Nora Davidsson 3,40 -0,1 3,50 2,0 3,27 -0,5
Hedda Oltegen 3,47 1,4 3,46 0,0 3,28 1,8
Amanda Vasiliadou 2,75 0,4 2,70 2,0 2,74 -0,2
Maja Fernström 3,96 1,3 4,10 0,5 4,01 0,7 3,64 0,0 3,56 0,0 2,10 1,1

F 11 Kula Final7/9  12:20
       
1Maja Fernström2002MAI8,29
2Jonna Tuomi2002Eslövs AI7,39
3Cecilia Hansson2002Lomma FIK6,69
4Lisa Medved2002IFK Lund6,66
5Julia Berns2002IFK Lund6,48
6Olivia Stridh2002Ystads IF6,39
7Nike Wilke2002Lomma FIK6,326,27
8Ellen Moore2002HAIS6,326,09
9Kajsa Petersson2002FK Athlet6,07
10Ella Kullman2002HAIS6,01
11Elin Willhelmsson2002Lomma FIK5,65
12Nora Davidsson2002IFK Lund5,54
13Hedda Oltegen2002IFK Lund5,06
14Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI4,32
15Anhur Finjan2002IFK Lund3,94

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Berns 6,48 5,37 6,10 5,67 X 5,95
Lisa Medved 5,83 6,66 X 6,12 6,41 6,40
Anhur Finjan 3,94 3,20 2,91
Ella Kullman 5,51 5,51 6,01
Ellen Moore 6,09 5,35 5,82 6,32 5,59 6,07
Olivia Stridh 6,39 6,38 6,36 5,70 6,12 6,03
Kajsa Petersson 5,79 5,10 6,07
Elin Ekelund 3,87 4,32 3,08
Jonna Tuomi 6,52 X X 6,77 6,74 7,39
Elin Willhelmsson 5,25 5,65 5,57
Nike Wilke 5,89 5,66 6,32 6,27 5,04 5,62
Cecilia Hansson 6,14 6,55 6,69 6,51 6,06 5,92
Nora Davidsson 4,99 5,43 5,54
Hedda Oltegen 4,56 5,06 4,31
Maja Fernström 7,96 6,22 7,08 8,29 7,39 7,23

F 11 Spjut Final8/9  10:50
       
1Julia Berns2002IFK Lund18,09
2Wilma Nilsson2002FK Athlet10,17
3Elsa Hjelm2004Åhus FIK9,13
4Amanda Bengtsson2003Åhus FIK8,33
 Rebecka Krüeger2003MAIDNS

F 11 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Berns 17,51 16,63 16,25 17,38 17,60 18,09
Wilma Nilsson 8,05 8,94 8,16 8,55 8,75 10,17
Rebecka Krüeger DNS
Amanda Bengtsson 5,74 5,44 6,10 6,62 8,33 4,48
Elsa Hjelm 8,75 7,13 8,01 6,62 8,09 9,13

F 10 60 m Försök7/9  12:10

Heat A
    Vind: -1,52  
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI9,37q
2Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF9,66q
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund9,72q
4Bella Stenström2003Öresund FK10,02
5Alva Anderberg2003MAI10,31

Heat B
    Vind: 0,36  
1Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,94q
2Ella Holgersson2003MAI10,34
3Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI10,65
4Alicia Cervin2003MAI10,82

Heat C
    Vind: 1,29  
1Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,41q
2Milla Svanberg2003MAI10.01q
3Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund10,16
4Siri Vikman2003Lomma FIK11,65

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI9,37q
2Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,41q
3Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF9,66q
4Famke Persson2003IFK Lund9,72q
5Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF9,94q
6Milla Svanberg2003MAI10.01q
7Bella Stenström2003Öresund FK10,02
8Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund10,16
9Alva Anderberg2003MAI10,31
10Ella Holgersson2003MAI10,34
11Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI10,65
12Alicia Cervin2003MAI10,82
13Siri Vikman2003Lomma FIK11,65

F 10 60 m Final7/9  13:50
    Vind: 1,91  
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI9,20
2Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI9,49
3Famke Persson2003IFK Lund9,68
4Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF9,70
5Milla Svanberg2003MAI9,91
6Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF10,00

F 10 Längd Final7/9  10:30
       
1Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF3,980,0
2Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI3,90-0,2
3Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI3,81-0,5
4Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF3,78-1,4
5Lovisa Magnusson2003Öresund FK3,61-0,5
6Milla Svanberg2003MAI3,53-1,83,51
7Bella Stenström2003Öresund FK3,53-2,03,47
8Ella Holgersson2003MAI3,51-0,8
9Alicia Cervin2003MAI3,43-1,0
10Famke Persson2003IFK Lund3,380,0
11Alva Anderberg2003MAI3,370,2
12Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF3,31-2,0
13Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI3,26-1,0
14Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund3,07-0,0
15Siri Vikman2003Lomma FIK2,90-2,3
 Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IFDNS
 Tova Johnson2003Öresund FKDNS

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Obradovic 3,03 -3,0 3,02 -3,5 3,07 -0,0
Johanna Persson 3,71 -1,6 3,78 -1,4 3,70 -1,5 3,62 -1,7 X 3,62 -0,3
Chanelle Lindvall DNS
Emilia Wamsler 3,30 -0,7 3,31 -2,0 3,09 -2,0
Bella Stenström 3,41 -1,4 3,47 -1,5 3,44 -1,6 2,89 0,1 3,53 -2,0 3,44 -1,4
Milla Svanberg 3,51 -2,1 3,53 -1,8 3,08 -1,2 X 3,48 -2,7 3,27 -3,4
Alva Anderberg 3,37 0,2 3,21 -2,3 3,24 1,0
Ella Holgersson 3,46 -2,2 3,31 -3,4 X X 3,30 -1,0 3,51 -0,8
Vilma Dahlberg 3,81 -0,5 3,63 -1,4 3,65 -1,1 2,89 -1,8 3,62 -1,4 3,60 -3,6
Rebecka Krüeger 3,81 -1,7 3,65 -2,0 3,73 0,6 3,80 -0,7 3,90 -0,2 3,55 -3,8
Tova Johnson DNS
Tova Möllerström 3,12 -1,4 2,95 -2,4 3,26 -1,0
Siri Vikman 2,65 -1,1 2,59 -1,6 2,90 -2,3
Alicia Cervin 3,43 -1,0 3,32 -1,1 3,19 -1,6
Lovisa Magnusson 3,52 -0,6 3,41 -1,4 3,42 -0,7 3,57 -1,4 3,32 -1,1 3,61 -0,5
Nicole Ljungström 2,97 -1,6 3,22 -3,2 3,98 0,0 3,62 -1,5 3,80 -1,6 3,80 -0,4
Famke Persson 3,33 -0,5 2,92 -2,7 3,38 0,0

F 10 Kula Final7/9  12:50
       
1Rebecka Krüeger2003MAI7,73
2Tova Möllerström2003Eslövs AI6,22
3Johanna Persson2003Ystads IF6,19
4Nicole Ljungström2003Ängelholms IF5,83
5Bella Stenström2003Öresund FK5,32
6Ella Holgersson2003MAI5,27
7Emilia Wamsler2003Södra Sandby IF4,98
8Hanna Göransson2003Båstads GIF4,93
9Johanna Obradovic2003IFK Lund4,81
10Siri Vikman2003Lomma FIK4,71
11Milla Svanberg2003MAI4,53
12Alva Anderberg2003MAI4,21
13Famke Persson2003IFK Lund3,99
14Vilma Dahlberg2003MAI3,73
 Chanelle Lindvall2003Ystads IFdns

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Obradovic 4,75 4,81 4,77
Johanna Persson 5,75 5,85 6,19 5,61 5,44 5,37
Chanelle Lindvall dns
Emilia Wamsler 4,32 4,49 4,98 4,77 x 4,22
Bella Stenström 4,74 4,88 4,91 4,64 5,32 x
Milla Svanberg 4,47 4,53 x
Alva Anderberg 3,94 3,69 4,21
Ella Holgersson 4,83 5,12 4,33 4,94 4,48 5,27
Vilma Dahlberg 3,73 x 3,00
Rebecka Krüeger 7,02 7,33 7,41 7,27 7,40 7,73
Tova Möllerström 5,39 5,69 5,41 4,98 5,95 6,22
Siri Vikman 4,50 4,59 4,71
Nicole Ljungström 5,43 5,10 5,15 5,83 5,70 5,69
Hanna Göransson 4,93 4,60 4,71 x 4,32 4,24
Famke Persson 3,99 3,56 3,73

F 9 60 m Försök7/9  11:40

Heat A
    Vind: 0,43  
1Iben Christrup2004KFUM Kristianstad9,39q
2Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIF10,30q
3Selma Persson2004Öresund FK10,37q
4Astrid Oltegen2004IFK Lund10,73
5Nora Malmström2004IFK Lund11,23

Heat B
    Vind: -0,55  
1Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad9,54q
2Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI10,72
3Ebba Kjellberg2004IFK Halmstad10,90
4Maja Ringdahl2004IFK Lund12,54

Heat C
    Vind: 0,93  
1Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,82q
2Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,45q
3Emma Dahlbom2004Lomma FIK11,14
 Lilly Buchner2004Båstads GIFdns

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Iben Christrup2004KFUM Kristianstad9,39q
2Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad9,54q
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,82q
4Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIF10,30q
5Selma Persson2004Öresund FK10,37q
6Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,45q
7Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI10,72
8Astrid Oltegen2004IFK Lund10,73
9Ebba Kjellberg2004IFK Halmstad10,90
10Emma Dahlbom2004Lomma FIK11,14
11Nora Malmström2004IFK Lund11,23
12Maja Ringdahl2004IFK Lund12,54
 Lilly Buchner2004Båstads GIFdns

F 9 60 m Final7/9  13:10
    Vind: 0,98  
1Iben Christrup2004KFUM Kristianstad9,36
2Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad9,69
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund9,95
4Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIF10,28
5Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund10,41
6Selma Persson2004Öresund FK10,48

F 9 400 m Final8/9  09:30
       
1Elsa Hjelm2004Åhus FIK1.14,42
2Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad1.19,36
3Julia Nordling2005MAI1.31,27

F 9 Höjd Final8/9  10:10
       
1Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad120
2Elsa Hjelm2004Åhus FIK105

F 9 Längd Final7/9  12:00
       
1Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad4,201,0
2Iben Christrup2004KFUM Kristianstad3,760,0
3Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund3,510,03,43
4Selma Persson2004Öresund FK3,511,73,31
5Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIF3,411,1
6Mollie Jönsson2004Lomma FIK3,351,0
7Nora Malmström2004IFK Lund3,071,1
8Ebba Kjellberg2004IFK Halmstad2,972,6
9Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund2,801,8
10Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI2,732,2
11Maja Ringdahl2004IFK Lund2,640,1
12Emma Dahlbom2004Lomma FIK2,510,0
 Lisa Berns2004IFK LundDNS
 Elvira Sennbro2004Södra Sandby IFDNS
 Julia Andersson2004MAIDNS
 Lilly Buchner2004Båstads GIFDNS

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Berns DNS
Iben Christrup X 3,76 0,0 3,66 1,3 3,56 0,1 X X
Sydney Karström 4,12 0,4 4,08 1,7 4,20 1,0 3,78 0,0 X X
Elvira Sennbro DNS
Julia Andersson DNS
Moa Mohlin 3,12 0,1 3,41 1,1 3,33 0,2 3,33 0,0 3,25 0,7 3,29 0,0
Lilly Buchner DNS
Elin Dahlberg 2,68 2,4 2,73 2,2 2,46 0,4
Mollie Jönsson 3,15 1,2 3,35 1,0 3,13 0,0 3,06 0,0 3,20 0,6 3,22 0,5
Emma Dahlbom 2,30 1,5 2,51 0,0 2,14 3,4
Ebba Kjellberg 2,87 1,5 2,94 4,1 2,86 1,5 2,73 0,5 2,87 0,7 2,97 2,6
Matilda Kjessler 2,66 2,7 2,80 1,8 2,75 2,4
Nora Malmström 3,06 0,7 2,89 0,5 3,07 1,1 2,95 0,4 2,93 0,0 2,64 0,0
Maja Ringdahl 2,55 1,2 2,64 0,1 2,44 0,0
Tindra Röme X 3,41 0,1 3,51 0,0 3,43 1,1 3,40 1,3 3,39 0,0
Selma Persson 3,27 2,8 X 3,28 1,9 3,51 1,7 3,31 2,7 2,71 0,1

F 9 Kula Final7/9  09:50
       
1Selma Persson2004Öresund FK5,21
2Victoria Sey-Fredriksson2004Båstads GIF4,99
3Iben Christrup2004KFUM Kristianstad4,88
4Nora Malmström2004IFK Lund4,59
5Sydney Karström2004KFUM Kristianstad4,45
6Elin Dahlberg2004Eslövs AI4,37
7Tindra Röme2004IFK Lund4,15
8Emma Dahlbom2004Lomma FIK4,04
9Ebba Kjellberg2004IFK Halmstad3,67
10Matilda Kjessler2004IFK Lund3,38
11Maja Ringdahl2004IFK Lund2,97
12Moa Mohlin2004Båstads GIF2,81
 Lisa Berns2004IFK LundDNS
 Elvira Sennbro2004Södra Sandby IFDNS
 Julia Andersson2004MAIDNS
 Lilly Buchner2004Båstads GIFDNS

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Berns DNS
Iben Christrup 3,52 4,16 4,08 4,42 4,36 4,88
Sydney Karström 4,45 4,07 4,32 3,72 3,75 4,06
Elvira Sennbro DNS
Julia Andersson DNS
Moa Mohlin X 2,80 2,81
Lilly Buchner DNS
Victoria Sey-Fredriksson 4,50 4,13 4,36 4,28 4,58 4,99
Elin Dahlberg 4,30 3,64 4,08 3,33 4,00 4,37
Emma Dahlbom 3,84 3,55 4,04 3,89 3,62 3,99
Ebba Kjellberg 3,59 3,67 2,78
Matilda Kjessler 3,22 2,82 3,38
Nora Malmström 4,58 4,52 X 4,33 4,32 4,59
Maja Ringdahl 2,85 2,73 2,97
Tindra Röme 3,74 3,70 3,84 4,15 3,22 3,66
Selma Persson 4,47 4,42 4,61 4,76 5,21 4,90

F 9 Kast med boll Final8/9  09:40
       
1Elsa Hjelm2004Åhus FIK21,91

F 9 Kast med boll Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elsa Hjelm 21,63 19,54 20,41 21,91 21,24 21,22

F 8 60 m Final7/9  10:30
    Vind: -0,78  
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund9,75
2Wilma Nilsson2005Ängelholms IF10,33
3Julia Nordling2005MAI10,68
4Sandra Svensson2005MAI10,72
5Maja Ramberg2005Eslövs AI10,84
6Eja Persson2005Eslövs AI11,28

F 8 Längd Final7/9  13:10
       
1Wilma Nilsson2005Ängelholms IF3,261,1
2Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund3,220,6
3Julia Nordling2005MAI2,960,0
4Maja Ramberg2005Eslövs AI2,921,9
5Sandra Svensson2005MAI2,872,1
6Eja Persson2005Eslövs AI2,790,0

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mira Romberg 3,10 0,6 3,22 0,6 3,00 0,0 2,69 0,0 2,80 0,0 3,01 0,5
Sandra Svensson 2,77 0,5 2,78 0,9 2,82 0,7 2,87 2,1 2,83 0,2 X 0,4
Julia Nordling 2,96 0,0 2,71 1,5 2,93 0,2 2,83 0,0 2,72 1,1 2,88 1,4
Eja Persson 2,79 0,0 2,69 0,8 2,48 0,6 X 0,4 2,69 0,4 2,68 0,0
Maja Ramberg 2,74 0,0 2,79 0,1 2,92 1,9 2,72 1,0 2,82 -1,9 X 1,7
Wilma Nilsson X 0,0 X 1,2 X -0,6 X -1,2 3,26 1,1 X 2,9

F 8 Kula Final7/9  10:50
       
1Mira Romberg2005IFK Lund5,39
2Wilma Nilsson2005Ängelholms IF5,26
3Eja Persson2005Eslövs AI4,40
4Maja Ramberg2005Eslövs AI4,16
5Sandra Svensson2005MAI3,49
6Julia Nordling2005MAI2,80

F 8 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mira Romberg 4,70 4,97 4,56 x 5,39 4,22
Sandra Svensson 2,45 2,69 3,49 x 3,44 3,23
Julia Nordling 2,52 2,42 2,80 2,50 2,23 2,58
Eja Persson 4,40 3,67 4,08 3,90 3,65 3,95
Maja Ramberg 4,07 4,16 4,04 3,75 3,87 4,07
Wilma Nilsson 4,96 4,85 3,22 5,26 4,91 x

F 7 60 m Final7/9  13:00
    Vind: -0,69  
1Linnea Englund2006Lomma FIK10,10
2Lina Ås2006FK Athlet10,75
3Alice Bitzén2006Lomma FIK11,50
4Alice Magnusson2006MAI11,57
5Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF12,22

F 7 Längd Final7/9  09:30
       
1Lina Ås2006FK Athlet3,21-1,3
2Linnea Englund2006Lomma FIK3,17-0,6
3Alice Magnusson2006MAI2,82-0,8
4Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF2,65-1,0
5Alice Bitzén2006Lomma FIK2,62-2,5

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Ås 3,02 -2,7 3,17 -0,8 3,12 -0,5 3,21 -1,3 3,05 -1,7 2,96 -1,9
Alice Magnusson 2,81 -1,7 2,82 -0,8 2,81 -1,4 2,75 -2,1 2,64 0,0 2,72 -1,3
Siri Mohlin 2,42 -1,6 2,65 -1,0 2,57 0,0 2,29 -2,3 2,42 -2,0 2,52 -0,9
Linnea Englund 2,96 -0,5 2,84 -1,8 2,72 0,2 2,42 -0,7 2,58 -3,3 3,17 -0,6
Alice Bitzén 2,62 -2,5 2,59 -1,2 2,61 -1,4 2,54 0,0 2,54 -0,8 2,46 -2,2

F 7 Kula Final7/9  10:20
       
1Lina Ås2006FK Athlet4,48
2Alice Magnusson2006MAI4,27
3Siri Mohlin2006Båstads GIF3,03
4Alice Bitzén2006Lomma FIK2,72

F 7 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Ås 4,38 3,64 3,47 4,28 4,24 4,48
Alice Magnusson 3,73 3,94 4,27 2,87 3,30 3,80
Siri Mohlin 2,94 2,68 2,89 2,75 3,03 2,86
Alice Bitzén 2,27 1,80 2,32 X 2,72 2,05


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems